PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Saturday, July 5, 2014

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street The Flood
1:30 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Tale Spins/Prunella Gets It Twice
2 a.m.
Arthur Binky Barnes, Wingman/To Beat Or Not To Beat
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Alice Tells A Story/Pirates And Princesse
3 a.m.
Curious George Toy Monkey/George And Allie's Game Plan
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Curious George, Web Master/The Big Sleepy
4 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Dinosaur Problem/The Beethoven Problem
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Mac's Secret Dog Club/The Dog Park
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Art
6 a.m.
Sesame Street The All Our Senses Club
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Save The Stump!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Riff To The Rescue! A Wild West Adventure
8 a.m.
Caillou Cooking With Caillou
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Part Of The Team
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Slow Down!
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Chrissy's Big Move
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's New Ballet Teacher/Angelina's Dance Par
11 a.m.
Word World Pies, Pies, Pies!/Waterlogged
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Art
12 p.m.
Sesame Street The All Our Senses Club
1 p.m.
Curious George Toy Monkey/George And Allie's Game Plan
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Web Master/The Big Sleepy
2 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Dinosaur Problem/The Beethoven Problem
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia
3 p.m.
Twice as Good Animals Need Healthy Food Too!
3:30 p.m.
Enertips Energy For Everyone
4 p.m.
Word World Pies, Pies, Pies!/Waterlogged
4:30 p.m.
Travel With Kids Ireland - Tracing Ancestry In The Northwest
5 p.m.
Electric Company Lost And Spaced
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Jimaya Jam
6 p.m.
Jonathan Bird's Blue World Bull Sharks And Astronauts
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Invasion Of The Bunny Lovers, Part 1/Invasion Of
7 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Puts Out The Lights (Pts. 1 & 2)
8 p.m.
Curious George Toy Monkey/George And Allie's Game Plan
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Web Master/The Big Sleepy
9 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Dinosaur Problem/The Beethoven Problem
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet!/Hornucopia
10 p.m.
Electric Company Lost And Spaced
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Jimaya Jam
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Chrissy's Big Move
11:30 p.m.
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona