PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Wednesday, November 18, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Stargazing On The Night Train/Get Into Nature!
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Valley Of The Stygimolochs/Tiny Loves Fish
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Adventures In Budylon/Ladonna Compson: Party Anima
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Runs The Store, Part 1 & Part 2
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Practice Makes Proud
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Show Off/Dog's Best Friend
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Opossum In My Pocket
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Koala Balloon
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog That's Snow Lie/A Friend In Need
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Practice Makes Proud
6 a.m.
Arthur My Club Rules/Stolen Bike
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Cheetah Racer
7:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Kerhonk
8 a.m.
Curious George George Meets The Press/Snow Use
8:30 a.m.
Curious George For The Birds/Curious George-Asaurus
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Finds A Way To Play/Finding A Way
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Figure It Out Baby
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The T-Ball Problem/The Bus Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Call Of The Wild Corythosaurus/Triceratops For
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Beating The Heat/flowers For Mom
12 p.m.
Super Why! Bedtime For Bear
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Fun On The Farm
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The T-Ball Problem/The Bus Problem
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
Curious George George Meets The Press/Snow Use
2:30 p.m.
Curious George For The Birds/Curious George-Asaurus
3 p.m.
Arthur My Club Rules/Stolen Bike
3:30 p.m.
Arthur Molina's Mulligan/Buster Bombs
4 p.m.
Odd Squad The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Cheetah Racer
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Kerhonk
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Itchy Martha/Martha And The Thief Of Hearts
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Birthday Girl's Monstrous Gift/Hal The Haggler
7 p.m.
Super Why! Bedtime For Bear
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Seedy Business
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Pen-Pal
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Nothing To Fur But Fur Itself/Jetta's Project
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Stinky Friends/He's Wonderful Mr. Bleakman
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The T-Ball Problem/The Bus Problem
10 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Figure It Out Baby
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Prince Wednesday Finds A Way To Play/Finding A Way
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona