PBS Kids Schedule

August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          

Tuesday, December 1, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!/Neighborhood Thank You
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Forest Fire/The Lost Bird
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Babysits/Arthur's Cousin Catastrophe
2 a.m.
Odd Squad No Ifs, Ands, or Robots/Worst First Day Ever
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Sings/Td Makes The Band
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Finishing the Splat
3:30 a.m.
Arthur The Case Of The Girl With The Long Face/The Substi
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Snow Runners
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Crocogator Contest
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Vaz Goes Down The Tube/Cyber Puppy Problems
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Finishing the Splat
6 a.m.
Arthur Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Undercover Olive
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Rocket Jaw: Rescuer Of The Reef
7:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Quillber's Birthday Present
8 a.m.
Curious George Movie House Monkey/Cooking With Monkey
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Shipwrecked With Hundley/Chasing Rainbows
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Votes/The Class Votes
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Be A Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries A New Food
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Failure to Launch
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dry Times At Pteranodon Terrace/Big Misty Sea
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Alphabet's Sad Day
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Coming Home for Christmas
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
Curious George Movie House Monkey/Cooking With Monkey
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Girl Meets Monkey/Curious George Ramps It Up
3 p.m.
Arthur Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler
3:30 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's Baby/D.W.'s Baby
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Undercover Olive
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Reindeer Games
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Rocket Jaw: Rescuer Of The Reef
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Quillber's Birthday Present
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Skits Under The Weather/Martha The Weather Dog
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Good, The Bad, And The Chucky/Granny's Pet Pla
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Alphabet's Sad Day
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Starlight Night
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Paper Girl
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Who Moved My Bone/Clifford The Pirate King
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Cookie Craving/Jetta's Friend
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Circus Problem/The Buried Treasure Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Wrapper's Delight/Dive Swim Scoop
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Failure to Launch
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood The Neighborhood Votes/The Class Votes
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona