PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Tuesday, March 10, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Be A Vegetable Taster!/Daniel Tries A New Food
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmozilla
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Cast Away/The Great Sock Mystery
2 a.m.
Odd Squad How to Interrogate a Unicorn/The Briefcase
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Puppy Show/Never Forget To Remember
3 a.m.
Caillou All Wet!
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Cast Away/The Great Sock Mystery
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Whale Of A Squid
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Where The Bison Roam
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Good Morning Daniel/Goodnight Daniel
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Calm Down and Think, Elmo
6 a.m.
Caillou Animals And Me!
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Call Of The Wild Corythosaurus/Triceratops For
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Berts Sign Painting Challenge
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Flood Of Imagination/Lights Out
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Stinky Friends/He's Wonderful Mr. Bleakman
10 a.m.
Curious George Curious George And The Invisible Sound/Curious Geo
10:30 a.m.
Curious George Curious George, Dog Counter/Squirrel For A Day
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic: Turtle And Theropod Race/
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Classic In The Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race/King &
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Dinosaur Problem/The Beethoven Problem
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Slop Problem/The Birthday Present Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! The Big Game
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Passengers
2 p.m.
2:30 p.m.
3 p.m.
Curious George Curious George And The Invisible Sound/Curious Geo
3:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Dog Counter/Squirrel For A Day
4 p.m.
Arthur Francine's Split Decision/Muffy Goes Metropolitan
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Crocogator Contest
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery Of The Squirmy Wormy
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks What's Bothering Bob?/Martha Spins A Tale
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Learnerer/Mr. Big's Dinner And A Scam
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Big Game
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Unhappily Ever After
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Role Reversal
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Flood Of Imagination/Lights Out
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Stinky Friends/He's Wonderful Mr. Bleakman
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Dinosaur Problem/The Beethoven Problem
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Rain Game/No Sssweater Is Better
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Amazing Computer Science Tool!
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Animals And Me!
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona