PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Wednesday, March 25, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's New Friend/Same And Different
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Waiting for the Present
1:30 a.m.
Arthur D.W.'s Time Trouble/Buster's Amish Mismatch
2 a.m.
Odd Squad 6:00 TO 6:05
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Jakey Express/Martha, Sled Dog
3 a.m.
Caillou Blast Off To Space Caillou
3:30 a.m.
Arthur D.W.'s Time Trouble/Buster's Amish Mismatch
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Elephant In The Room
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Let The Rhinos Roll!
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Puddle Jumping
6 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Learns Patience
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight
7 a.m.
Sesame Street The Biggest Lose
8 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Duckling Goes Home/Daniel Feels Left Out
8:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets Frustrated/Frustration At School
9 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Birdy Makes Three/Home Is Where The Fun Is
9:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Another Fine Mess/King Mac
10 a.m.
Curious George The All-Animal Recycled Band/The Times Of Sand
10:30 a.m.
Curious George The Elephant Upstairs/Being Hundley
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Earthquake/Nursery Car
12 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Groovy Sixties Problem/Bad Jack Is Back
12:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Magic Uke/The Rocking Out Problem
1 p.m.
Super Why! Hansel And Gretel
1:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Communication
2 p.m.
Sesame Street (Shorts) Waiting for the Present
2:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! When I Grow Up/Doing It Differently
3 p.m.
Curious George The All-Animal Recycled Band/The Times Of Sand
3:30 p.m.
Curious George The Elephant Upstairs/Being Hundley
4 p.m.
Arthur The World Of Tomorrow/Is There A Doctor In The Hou
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Crime at Shapely Manor
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Kickin' It With The Roos
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Blue And The Gray
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Paws And Effect/The Trouble With Teddy
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Monkey Business/Say It Again, Eileen
7 p.m.
Super Why! Hansel And Gretel
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Less Than Zero
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Maya The Mascot
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Birdy Makes Three/Home Is Where The Fun Is
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Another Fine Mess/King Mac
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Groovy Sixties Problem/Bad Jack Is Back
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! When I Grow Up/Doing It Differently
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Amazing Lungs
11:30 p.m.
Caillou Caillou Learns Patience
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona