PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Saturday, June 6, 2015

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
12:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Me Am What I Am
1:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Robert Plant/Game Time
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Chair/Td The Pack Rat
3 a.m.
Caillou All In A Day
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster Isnt Buying It/One Ornery Critter
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Praying Mantis
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Capture the Fishmobile
5 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Line Leader Daniel/Neighborhood Jobs
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmozilla
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Save The Stump!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Venice, Anyone?: Italy
8 a.m.
Caillou Friends
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Fun At The Beach
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Laughing Together
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Night Light/Sounds Like.../Pocoyo - Big Scary Slid
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Mala Suerte
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Irish Jig/Angelina En Pointe
11 a.m.
Word World Snug As A Bug/Nightlight
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Pianist Andre Watts/Practicing & Mistakes
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmozilla
1 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Goes Batty/Curious George and the Balloon H
1:30 p.m.
Curious George George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift
2 p.m.
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's New Friend/Same And Different
3 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus Mysterious Drink
3:30 p.m.
Biscuit Brothers Percussion
4 p.m.
Word World Snug As A Bug/Nightlight
4:30 p.m.
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ How To Succeed In Biz-Ness By Really Trying!
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase On The Line
6 p.m.
1001 NIGHTS Details, Details.../Sinbad in Solitude
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Pretty Princess Premiere/Where's Huggy?
7 p.m.
Arthur Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Speaks/Martha Gives Advice
8 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Goes Batty/Curious George and the Balloon H
8:30 p.m.
Curious George George's Photo Finish/Monkey Mystery Gift
9 p.m.
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's New Friend/Same And Different
10 p.m.
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase On The Line
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Mala Suerte
11:30 p.m.
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona