PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Tuesday, November 29, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Allergy/Allergies at School
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Now With Feathers!/A Frill A Minute
1 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Birthday Cake Problem/The Doohickey Problem
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Woodpecker Picks a Place/Here Comes the Sun
2 a.m.
Odd Squad The O Team/Show Me the Money
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Here's Martha!/Dog Fight
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Mi Amiguita Rosita
3:30 a.m.
Arthur The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mini Madagascar
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! A KID'S GUIDE TO MARS/JET 2
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doggie Detectives/Camping It Up
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Mi Amiguita Rosita
6 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Tough Enough/How Cool Is Coral
6:30 a.m.
Arthur Silent Treatment/Kung Fool
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery On The Prairie
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Baby
8 a.m.
Nature Cat The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal
8:30 a.m.
Curious George No Knowing Gnocchi/Here Comes The Tide
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Sharing at the Library/Daniel Shares With Margaret
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm/Fireflies and F
10 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk the Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons
10:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Chicken Thunderstorms
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train One Big Dinosaur/Play Date With Annie
11:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Tree Problem/Another Tree Problem
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Adventures Of Math-A-Million
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Someone To Look Up To
1 p.m.
Sesame Street Chicken Thunderstorms
1:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train One Big Dinosaur/Play Date With Annie
2 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles Dunk the Artist/Ripple's Sea Dragons
2:30 p.m.
Curious George No Knowing Gnocchi/Here Comes The Tide
3 p.m.
Nature Cat The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal
3:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Baby
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Olympia's Day/Otis's Day
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery On The Prairie
5:30 p.m.
Arthur Silent Treatment/Kung Fool
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Therapy Dog/Martha's Duck Trouble
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Pineapple of My Eye/Big Baby
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Adventures Of Math-A-Million
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Bottled Up
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A House Divided
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Cleo Gets A Cone/A Job Well Read
9 p.m.
Nature Cat The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Tree Problem/Another Tree Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Tough Enough/How Cool Is Coral
10:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! A Tale About Tails/Sticky Situation
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Chicken Thunderstorms
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Sharing at the Library/Daniel Shares With Margaret
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona