PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Sunday, December 4, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Patch Game/Girls Day Out Throws Chuck
1 a.m.
Twice as Good Stayin' Cool in the Kitchen
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Slime Time/Rock Stars
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Night Shift/Put Me in Coach
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks What's Bothering Bob?/Martha Spins A Tale
3 a.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
3:30 a.m.
Curious George No Knowing Gnocchi/Here Comes The Tide
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doggie Garden/Captain Birdwell's Treasure
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Even Friends Forget/Fife & Drum Music
6 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid Engineers A Solution
6:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaurs in the Snow/Cretaceous Conifers
7 a.m.
Sesame Street Mi Amiguita Rosita
7:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Babysitter/Daniel Goes To School
8 a.m.
Splash and Bubbles I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
9 a.m.
Nature Cat Gimme Shelter/Goin' Batty
9:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! More Than One Moon/Visit to Mom's Office
10 a.m.
Wild Kratts Fossa Palooza
10:30 a.m.
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Arthur No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan And The Disappoin
12 p.m.
Cyberchase A Recipe for Chaos
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid Engineers A Solution
1 p.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits The Doctor
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Babysitter/Daniel Goes To School
3 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles I Only Have Eyespots for You/Double Bubbles
3:30 p.m.
Sesame Street Mi Amiguita Rosita
4 p.m.
Arthur No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan And The Disappoin
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Matchmaker
5 p.m.
Twice as Good The Amazing Mote Marine Laboratory
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Seedy Business
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl What Would Wordgirl Do/Granny's Corner
7 p.m.
Arthur No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan And The Disappoin
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Chair/Td The Pack Rat
8 p.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Visits School/Daniel Visits The Doctor
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Babysitter/Daniel Goes To School
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Seedy Business
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Matchmaker
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Name That Sound/Fabulous Feathers
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona