PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Tuesday, February 16, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel And Miss Elaina Play Rocketship/Daniel Play
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Shiny And Snakes/Tiny Loves Flowers
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Buddy Explores The Tyrannosaurs/Rainy Day Fight
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Bird
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Tomato, You Say/Martha Questions
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Judy and the Beast
3:30 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Goes To Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Chameleons on Target
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Judy and the Beast
6 a.m.
Arthur The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Olive and Otto in Shmumberland
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Prairie Who?
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! A KID'S GUIDE TO MARS/JET 2
8 a.m.
Curious George Curious George Goes For 100/Fearless George
8:30 a.m.
Curious George George's Backwards Flight Plan/Curious George, Hog
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Thinks of Others/Daniel Thinks of What Marg
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Mistake/Baking Mistakes
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo and the Monarch Butterfly
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Bermuda Triangle Problem/The Breeze in the Bra
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train That's Not A Dinosaur/Tiny's Garden
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Earthquake/Nursery Car
12 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Billy Goats Gruff
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends If A Job's Worth Doing
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Bermuda Triangle Problem/The Breeze in the Bra
1:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Teeny Weeny Adventure/I See Seeds
2 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Goes For 100/Fearless George
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Big, Bad Hundley/George's Simple Siphon
3 p.m.
Arthur The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Olive and Otto in Shmumberland
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! A KID'S GUIDE TO MARS/JET 2
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Prairie Who?
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Honey Seekers
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks T.D. Gives A Report/Martha's Canine Cleaners
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Bend It Like Becky/Questionable Behavior
7 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Billy Goats Gruff
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Be Reasonable
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Recipe For Disaster
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fluffed Up Cleo/Team Spirit
9 p.m.
Nature Cat The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart/Pet Sounds
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Bermuda Triangle Problem/The Breeze in the Bra
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Teeny Weeny Adventure/I See Seeds
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo and the Monarch Butterfly
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Thinks of Others/Daniel Thinks of What Marg
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona