PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Tuesday, February 9, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Margaret's First Chime Time/Tiger Family Fun
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Waterfalls/Zeppelin: Atoll
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Zeppelin: Pangaea/Zeppelin: Crater
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Breezy Rider/Swamp Thing
2 a.m.
Odd Squad A Case of the Sing-alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Martha Show, Part 1 & 2
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Princess Show
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Speak Up Francine/Waiting For Snow
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Search For The Florida Panther
4:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Flight Of The Draco
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Come Back, Mac/Boo!
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Princess Show
6 a.m.
Arthur Pets And Pests/Go Fly A Kite
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts Osprey
7:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery Of The Squirmy Wormy
8 a.m.
Curious George We Otter Be Friends/Sir George And The Dragon
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Monkey Down Under/Bright Lights, Little Monkey
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Birthday/Daniel's Picnic
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Big Bird's Nest Sale
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Tree Problem/Another Tree Problem
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Tiny's Fishing Friend/Butterflies
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Stargazing On The Night Train/Get Into Nature!
12 p.m.
Super Why! Tom Thumb
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Laughing Together
1 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Tree Problem/Another Tree Problem
1:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Incredible Journey/Bamboozled
2 p.m.
Curious George We Otter Be Friends/Sir George And The Dragon
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Hundley Jr./Curious George Gets Winded
3 p.m.
Arthur Pets And Pests/Go Fly A Kite
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr.
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi
4:30 p.m.
Odd Squad The Trouble With Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts Osprey
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Mystery Of The Squirmy Wormy
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Sweater/The Mystery of the Missing Dinosa
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Invisi-Bill Hand/Birthday Town
7 p.m.
Super Why! Tom Thumb
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Whale Of A Tale
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Cheery Chipper Cupid Sisters
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Dog Who Cried Woof/Doing The Right Thing
9 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Leaf Of Absence/Nobody's Perfect
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Tree Problem/Another Tree Problem
10 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Incredible Journey/Bamboozled
10:30 p.m.
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Big Bird's Nest Sale
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Nighttime in the Neighborhood
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona