PBS Kids Schedule

March, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
April, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        

Saturday, May 14, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinos A To Z, Part 1, The Big Idea/Dinos A To Z,
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinos A To Z, Part 3, Classification/Dinos A To Z,
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Bird
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Olive and Otto in Shmumberland
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Itchy Martha/Martha And The Thief Of Hearts
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Bert's Pigeon Search
3:30 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Garden Of Grief/Through The Looking Glass
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Prairie Who?
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! What's Up With Saturn's Rings?/Sunspot's Night Out
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Carnival/Clifford's Doggy Reunion
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Bert's Pigeon Search
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Leela's Cell Phone Addiction
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Special Mom Day Meal
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Sword In The Sandbox, A Storybook Adventure
8 a.m.
Caillou Just For Laughs
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder What a Team!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Lost and Found
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Big Bird/Chirp Flies The Coop
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Team Santos
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Pizza Problem/The Pizza Pirate Problem
11 a.m.
Arthur Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies
11:30 a.m.
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Leela's Cell Phone Addiction
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Special Mom Day Meal
1 p.m.
Curious George Curious George On Time/Curious George's Bunny Hu
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Takes A Job/Curious George Takes An
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
3 p.m.
Bug Bites Home Is Where the Hive Is
3:30 p.m.
Scigirls Workin' It Out
4 p.m.
Arthur Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Team Santos
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ The Economics Of Economics
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Eureeka!
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Lady Redundant Woman/A Game Of Cat And Mouse
7 p.m.
Arthur Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Runs The Store, Part 1 & Part 2
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George On Time/Curious George's Bunny Hu
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Takes A Job/Curious George Takes An
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Eureeka!
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Team Santos
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Help With Kelp/Treetop Tom
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona