PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Sunday, May 15, 2016

Time
Show
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Lady Redundant Woman/A Game Of Cat And Mouse
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ The Economics Of Economics
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat There's Gold in Them Thar Hills/Nature Cat and Mr.
2 a.m.
Odd Squad There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Runs The Store, Part 1 & Part 2
3 a.m.
Curious George Curious George On Time/Curious George's Bunny Hu
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Curious George Takes A Job/Curious George Takes An
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Friends Say No/Prince Wednesday Doesn't W
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Miss Elaina Gets Hurt/Daniel Feels Better
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Birdy Makes Three/Home Is Where The Fun Is
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Bert's Pigeon Search
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Winter Adventure/Neighborhood Nutcracker
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Amazing Invention
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Sword In The Sandbox, A Storybook Adventure
8 a.m.
Caillou Just For Laughs
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder What a Team!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends All at Sea
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Big Bird/Chirp Flies The Coop
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel Friends Forever?
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Potty Problem/The Butter Problem
11:30 a.m.
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Bert's Pigeon Search
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Amazing Invention
1 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Door Monkey/Curious George Goes Up
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George And The Invisible Sound/Curious Geo
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Winter Adventure/Neighborhood Nutcracker
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He
3 p.m.
Bug Bites Home Is Where the Hive Is
3:30 p.m.
Dragonflytv New York
4 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Garden Of Grief/Through The Looking Glass
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Friends Forever?
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Businesses That Give Back
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Cool It
6 p.m.
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Masked Meat Marauder/Sandwich World
7 p.m.
Arthur Buster's Garden Of Grief/Through The Looking Glass
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Itchy Martha/Martha And The Thief Of Hearts
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Door Monkey/Curious George Goes Up
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Curious George And The Invisible Sound/Curious Geo
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Winter Adventure/Neighborhood Nutcracker
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Can't Ride Trolley/Daniel Can't Get What He
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase Cool It
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Friends Forever?
11:30 p.m.
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona