PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Saturday, June 11, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Calm For Storytime/Calm At The Clock Factory
12:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers/Dads' Day Out
1 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Paulie Pliosaurus/Elmer Visits The Desert
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Cave Conundrum/Daisy's Colossal Fossil
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Undercover Olive
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Smells/Martha Hears
3 a.m.
Sesame Street Still Life With Cookie
3:30 a.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
4 a.m.
Wild Kratts Mimic
4:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Mission to the Moon/Mindy's Moon Bounce House
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford On Parade/Follow The Leader
5:30 a.m.
Sesame Street Still Life With Cookie
6 a.m.
Sesame Street The Rainbow Show
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Hello, Doggie!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Amazing Captain Pickles, A Hero Adventure
8 a.m.
Caillou My Family
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Lofty's New Claw
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Helpful Friends
9:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Quack And The Amazing Sandy Magic/Duckball
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel After School
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Chicken Problem/The Space Creature Problem
11 a.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Art
12 p.m.
Sesame Street The Rainbow Show
12:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Hello, Doggie!
1 p.m.
Curious George Submonkey/Double-o Monkey Tracks Trouble
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Goes Batty/Curious George and the Balloon H
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Says I'M Sorry/The Royal Mudpies
3 p.m.
Bug Bites A Bug With a Bug
3:30 p.m.
Scigirls Frog Whisperers
4 p.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel After School
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ It's A Job To Get A Job!
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Clean Sweep
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Theme Park Wham-Page/Chuck Makes A Buck
7 p.m.
Arthur The LAST DAY (PART 1 & 2)
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Treads The Boards/Martha's Pack
8 p.m.
Curious George Submonkey/Double-o Monkey Tracks Trouble
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Goes Batty/Curious George and the Balloon H
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Super Daniel!/Play Pretend
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Says I'M Sorry/The Royal Mudpies
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase A Clean Sweep
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel After School
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Name That Sound/Fabulous Feathers
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona