PBS Kids Schedule

December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
Hotel Congress Supported by Hotel Congress

Sunday, June 5, 2016

Time
Show
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl A Vote For Becky/Class Act
1 a.m.
Biz Kid$ Take It To The Bank
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Woodpecker Picks a Place/Here Comes the Sun
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Training Day
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Patrol Dog Martha/The Crooning Crook Caper
3 a.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
3:30 a.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Plays Ball/O Builds A Tower
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Cleo Comes To Town/False Friends
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Art
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Good Vibrations
6:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
7 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Hello, Doggie!
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Venice, Anyone?: Italy
8 a.m.
Caillou I Can Do It!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder On the Job!
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends All at Sea
9:30 a.m.
MacK & Moxy Get Up, Get Going/Always Be Prepared
10 a.m.
Maya & Miguel The Video
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Claymation Problem/The Grumpy Judge Problem
11:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Art
1 p.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
1:30 p.m.
Curious George Free Hundley/Bag Monkey
2 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
2:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood You Are Special/Daniel Is Special
3 p.m.
Bug Bites The Metamorphosis
3:30 p.m.
Scigirls Super Sleuths
4 p.m.
Arthur Carried Away/Dueling Detectives
4:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Video
5 p.m.
Biz Kid$ It's A Job To Get A Job!
5:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Guilty Party
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl A Curious Case of Curiosity/There's No v in Team
7 p.m.
Arthur Carried Away/Dueling Detectives
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Slumber Party Of The Weird/Return To Mart
8 p.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
8:30 p.m.
Curious George Free Hundley/Bag Monkey
9 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
9:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood You Are Special/Daniel Is Special
10:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Guilty Party
11 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Video
11:30 p.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! Tough Enough/How Cool Is Coral
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona