PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Monday, July 25, 2016

Time
Show
12 a.m.
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Best of the Best/Art's Parts
1 a.m.
Twice as Good Birthday Bash!
1:30 a.m.
Nature Cat The Great Grasshopper Race/Fall for Hal
2 a.m.
Odd Squad Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Paws And Effect/The Trouble With Teddy
3 a.m.
Curious George Where's The Firedog?/Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye
3:30 a.m.
Curious George Honey Of A Monkey/Curious George's Egg Hunt
4 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Gets A Shot/A Stormy Night
4:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel's Sleepover/Backyard Camping
5 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Where Did The Water Go?
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Jugglers - Flying Karamazov Brothers/Macaroni Fact
6 a.m.
Arthur Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars
6:30 a.m.
Odd Squad Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg
7 a.m.
Wild Kratts The Colors of China
7:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteo
8 a.m.
Curious George George And Allie's Lawn Service/Curious George
8:30 a.m.
Curious George Honey Of A Monkey/Curious George's Egg Hunt
9 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood You Are Special/Daniel Is Special
9:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Neighborhood Clean Up/Clean Up Time
10 a.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Is Afraid of Bees
10:30 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Allergy Problem/I Do What I Can: The Musical
11 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Night Train/Fossil Fred
12 p.m.
Super Why! Humpty Dumpty
12:30 p.m.
Thomas & Friends Fast and Reliable
2 p.m.
Curious George George And Allie's Lawn Service/Curious George
2:30 p.m.
Curious George Toy Monkey/George And Allie's Game Plan
3 p.m.
Arthur Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars
3:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Bird
4 p.m.
Odd Squad Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg
4:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites/Mindy's Meteo
5 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Colors of China
5:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts Red Panda Rescue
6 p.m.
Martha Speaks Que Pasa, Martha/Td Is Talking Dog
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Pretty Princess And Mr. Big Power Hour/Clean
7 p.m.
Super Why! Humpty Dumpty
7:30 p.m.
Cyberchase The Poddleville Case
8 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Recipe For Disaster
8:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Magic In The Air/Everyone Loves Clifford
9 p.m.
Nature Cat Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!/For the Bird
9:30 p.m.
Peg + Cat The Allergy Problem/I Do What I Can: The Musical
11 p.m.
Sesame Street Baby Bear Is Afraid of Bees
11:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood You Are Special/Daniel Is Special
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona