HomeNewsTelevisionRadioVideo on DemandAZPM OriginalsEducationAboutCommunitySupport

Ready TV

Wednesday, December 18, 2013

Time Show
12 a.m. Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Flower Bed
12:30 a.m. Quilting Arts
Focus On Stitch
1 a.m. Ciao Italia
$20.00 Dinner/Venti Dollari Per La Cena
1:30 a.m. Chef John Besh's Family Table
2 a.m. Mexico -- One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Presenting: World-Class Wines Of Baja
2:30 a.m. Lidia's Italy in America
Another Seafood Celebration
3 a.m. Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: San Marino, Monaco, Vatican City,
3:30 a.m. Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Camp - For The Entire Family
4 a.m. Knit and Crochet Now!
Wall Art
4:30 a.m. Hometime
Creekside Home Interiors
5 a.m. Travelscope
Guatemala's Semana Santa - Easter Week
5:30 a.m. Rudy Maxa's World
Edinburgh & The Scottish Highlands
6 a.m. Body Electric
6:30 a.m. Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Firm & Strengthen Your Butt
7 a.m. Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
7:15 a.m. Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
7:30 a.m. Wai Lana Yoga
The King Of Asanas
8 a.m. Beads Baubles and Jewels
Crystal Beads
8:30 a.m. Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenk
Night Visitor
9 a.m. Jerry Yarnell School of Fine Art
Majestic Guardian Pt. 4
9:30 a.m. Painting With Paulson
Renewal Part Ii
10 a.m. Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence
Food Memories
10:30 a.m. Joanne Weir's Cooking Class
Veal Chops With Salad & Pineapple Sorbet
11 a.m. Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
The Best Kept Secrets Of European Grilling
11:30 a.m. Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fired Up, Down Under
12 p.m. Antiques Roadshow
Junk In The Trunk
1 p.m. Growing a Greener World
Sol Mobile Bus (Various Cities Across America)
1:30 p.m. Living Smart
Money And Spirituality: Understanding Abundance
2 p.m. Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
2:15 p.m. Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
2:30 p.m. Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Firm & Strengthen Your Butt
3 p.m. Beads Baubles and Jewels
Crystal Beads
3:30 p.m. Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenk
Night Visitor
4 p.m. Rough Cut - Woodworking With Tommy Mac
Bamboo Vanity
4:30 p.m. Woodwright's Shop
Carving Swedish Spoons With Peter Follansbee
5 p.m. Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence
Food Memories
5:30 p.m. Joanne Weir's Cooking Class
Veal Chops With Salad & Pineapple Sorbet
6 p.m. Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
The Best Kept Secrets Of European Grilling
6:30 p.m. Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Fired Up, Down Under
7 p.m. Growing a Greener World
Sol Mobile Bus (Various Cities Across America)
7:30 p.m. Living Smart
Money And Spirituality: Understanding Abundance
8 p.m. Antiques Roadshow
Junk In The Trunk
9 p.m. Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Artcops
9:30 p.m. Equitrekking Adventures
Utah
10 p.m. In the Americas With David Yetman
Panama: A City And A Canal
10:30 p.m. Journeys in Africa
Kilwa: The Swahili King Of The Indian Ocean
11 p.m. Beads Baubles and Jewels
Crystal Beads
11:30 p.m. Beauty of Oil Painting With Gary and Kathwren Jenk
Night Visitor

Print Schedules

Schedule Calendar

April, 2014
wk.smtwtfs
²     1 2 3 4 5
² 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
² 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
² 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
² 27 28 29 30      
May, 2014
wk.smtwtfs
²         1 2 3
² 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Back to top