PBS Kids Schedule

February, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28      
March, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Thursday, February 22, 2018

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Makes a Mistake/Baking Mistakes
12:30 a.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood Daniel Thinks of Others/Daniel Thinks of What Marg
1 a.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Slumber Party/Puptastic
1:30 a.m.
Ready Jet Go! Sunspot and the Great Red Spot/Uncle Zucchini Baby
2 a.m.
Nature Cat The Shell Game/Heron Food Blues
2:30 a.m.
Nature Cat Mighty Mountain Climbers/Bug Eating Plants!
3 a.m.
Wild Kratts Baby Tooth & Kid Musky
3:30 a.m.
Wild Kratts Musk Ox Mania
4 a.m.
Odd Squad Olive and Otto in Shmumberland
4:30 a.m.
Odd Squad O Is Not for Over
5 a.m.
Arthur The Hallway Minotaur/Ladonna's Like List
5:30 a.m.
Arthur Binky's a Game/Brain and the Time Capsule
6 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Just Toying With Ruff
6:30 a.m.
Cyberchase A Reboot Eve to Remember
7 a.m.
Cyberchase Escape From Merlin's Maze
7:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars/Great Granny May
8 a.m.
Arthur The MASTER BUILDERS, PARTS 1 & 2
8:30 a.m.
Arthur Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last
9 a.m.
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! I Love the Nightlife/Oh Give Me a Home!
9:30 a.m.
Sesame Street The Snazzy Society
10 a.m.
Peg + Cat The Pirate Problem/The Sleepover Problem
10:30 a.m.
Super Why! The Alphabet's Sad Day
11 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Potluck Party Pooper/The Best Gift
11:30 a.m.
Caillou The World Around Me!
12 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Perfect Pancake
12:30 p.m.
Wordworld Race to the Spaceship/Sandbox Surprise
1:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Alphabet's Sad Day
2 p.m.
Sesame Street The Snazzy Society
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train One Smart Dinosaur/Petey the Peteinosaurus
3 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Fast Friends/T. Rex Teeth
3:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Lure of the Rocks/What's the Story, Maury?
4 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood No Red Sweater for Daniel/Teacher Harriet's New Ha
4:30 p.m.
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood A Storm in the Neighborhood/After the Neighborhood
5 p.m.
Pinkalicious & Peterrific Invisible Band/Best Pink Present
5:30 p.m.
Ready Jet Go! Diggin' Earth/Mindy's Mystery
6 p.m.
Nature Cat The Glow Games/Have a Grape Day
6:30 p.m.
Nature Cat Moth Frolic-fest/Dune Patrol
7 p.m.
Wild Kratts Temple of the Tigers
7:30 p.m.
Wild Kratts The Dhole Duplicator
8 p.m.
Odd Squad First Day
8:30 p.m.
Odd Squad Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You
9 p.m.
Arthur The MASTER BUILDERS, PARTS 1 & 2
9:30 p.m.
Arthur Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last
10 p.m.
Sesame Street The Snazzy Society
10:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train One Smart Dinosaur/Petey the Peteinosaurus
11 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Fast Friends/T. Rex Teeth
11:30 p.m.
Splash and Bubbles The Lure of the Rocks/What's the Story, Maury?
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona