PBS Kids Schedule

February, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
Daniel Tiger Live Supported by Daniel Tiger Live
Maynards Supported by Maynards

Thursday, December 4, 2008

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Sells Out/Mind Your Manners
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Lady Redundant Woman/A Game Of Cat And Mouse
1 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Ol' Switcheroo
1:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales A Crown For Princess Kidoodle/Three's A Crowd
2 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Sells Out/Mind Your Manners
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Raiders Of The Lost Art/Martha Says It With Flower
3 a.m.
Curious George Up, Up And Away/Skunked
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid What's That Smell?
4 a.m.
Super Why! Goldilocks And The Three Bears
4:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fan Mail/Hooray For Cleo
5 a.m.
Reading Rainbow Rumpelstiltskin
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Curly Bear Chases Birthday Cake
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Spirit/Shell
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Butterflies And Bugs
8 a.m.
Caillou Adventure!
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Art & Craft
9 a.m.
Arthur Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Doesn't Speak Monkey!/Martha And Truman Get
10 a.m.
Curious George The Man With The Monkey Hands/Whistle Pig Wednesda
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Itchy Tag
11 a.m.
Super Why! The Three Feathers
11:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Nothing To Fur But Fur Itself/Jetta's Project
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Big Bird And Snuffy's Talent Show
1 p.m.
It's A Big Big World Balance/Ick Alone
1:30 p.m.
Zula Patrol Vanishing Cream/There Goes The Neighborhood
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Real Twins
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Violet Superhero/Big Business
3 p.m.
Word World Princess Sheep/W Drought
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Are You A Snail? & Wonderful Worms
4 p.m.
Reading Rainbow Best Friends
4:30 p.m.
5 p.m.
Sesame Street Big Bird And Snuffy's Talent Show
6 p.m.
Cyberchase Spheres Of Fears
6:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Real Twins
7 p.m.
Arthur Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Doesn't Speak Monkey!/Martha And Truman Get
8 p.m.
Curious George The Man With The Monkey Hands/Whistle Pig Wednesda
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Itchy Tag
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Feathers
9:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Nothing To Fur But Fur Itself/Jetta's Project
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Spheres Of Fears
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Real Twins
11 p.m.
Curious George The Man With The Monkey Hands/Whistle Pig Wednesda
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Doesn't Speak Monkey!/Martha And Truman Get
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona