PBS Kids Schedule

February, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
March, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
Daniel Tiger Live Supported by Daniel Tiger Live
Maynards Supported by Maynards

Monday, September 29, 2008

Time
Show
4 a.m.
Super Why! Goldilocks And The Three Bears: The Mystery
4:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Mac's Secret Dog Club/The Dog Park
5 a.m.
Bob the Builder Lofty's Big Day
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Dance
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Big Bird And Snuffy's Talent Show
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World World Tree Day/World Tree Cuisine
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Reluctant Dragon, A Fairy Tale Adventure
8 a.m.
Caillou Machines! Brrrrrmmm!
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Taste
9 a.m.
Arthur Three's A Crowd/A Is For Angry
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Blah Blah/Skits Behaves
10 a.m.
Curious George Curious George On Time/Curious George's Bunny Hu
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Shrinking Shoes
11 a.m.
Super Why! The Twelve Dancing Princesses
11:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Teacher's Pet/Islander Of The Year
12 p.m.
Sesame Street The Bookaneers
1 p.m.
It's A Big Big World What A Wonderful Leaf/Roots Rock
1:30 p.m.
Zula Patrol Where Did All The Water Go?/The Dew Drops
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Every Day Is Earth Day
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Chuck E Sneeze/Swap Meat
3 p.m.
Word World The Race To Mystery Island/A Star Is Born
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Stop That Pickle & Chicks And Salsa
4 p.m.
Reading Rainbow Dive To The Coral Reefs
4:30 p.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Week Of Programs On Work
5 p.m.
Sesame Street The Bookaneers
6 p.m.
Cyberchase A Perfect Score
6:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Every Day Is Earth Day
7 p.m.
Arthur Three's A Crowd/A Is For Angry
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Blah Blah/Skits Behaves
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George On Time/Curious George's Bunny Hu
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Shrinking Shoes
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Twelve Dancing Princesses
9:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Teacher's Pet/Islander Of The Year
10 p.m.
Cyberchase A Perfect Score
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Every Day Is Earth Day
11 p.m.
Curious George Curious George On Time/Curious George's Bunny Hu
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Blah Blah/Skits Behaves
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona