PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Sunday, October 25, 2009

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur The Great Macgrady (Part 1 & 2)
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Bonkers For Bingo/The Ballad Of Steve Mcclean
1 a.m.
Electric Company The Skeleckian Hiccups
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff Pigs Out And Has A Whale Of A Time
2 a.m.
Arthur The Great Macgrady (Part 1 & 2)
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Blah Blah/Skits Behaves
3 a.m.
Curious George Curious George Beats The Band/Hats And A Hole
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid I Want Cake
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Princess And The Pea
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Now With Feathers!/A Frill A Minute
5 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy Noddy And The New Taxi/good Neighbor Noddy
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Electric Cars & A Boy In An Electric Wheelchair
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Telly's New Shoes
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Oko's Birthday/spinning A Tale
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends A Bird Of A Different Feather: Hawaii
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Musician
8:30 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Miffy Goes To The Zoo/Miffy's Musical Soup
9 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy Noddy And The New Taxi/good Neighbor Noddy
9:30 a.m.
Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies Savanna Lullaby/It Gives You Paws
10 a.m.
Arthur The Great Macgrady (Part 1 & 2)
10:30 a.m.
Big Green Rabbit One Step At A Time: It's Great To Be "Green"
11 a.m.
Word World Back On Track/The Rainbow Birthday Cake
11:30 a.m.
Wishbone Twisted Tail
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo & Zoe's Hat Contest
1 p.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
1:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid A Brush With Teeth
2 p.m.
Super Why! Little Red Riding Hood
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train One Big Dinosaur/Play Date With Annie
3 p.m.
Dragonflytv Human Body
3:30 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus The Secret Of Ybbs
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fan Mail/Hooray For Cleo
4:30 p.m.
Miffy and Friends Miffy Goes To The Zoo/Miffy's Musical Soup
5 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo & Zoe's Hat Contest
6 p.m.
Saddle Club All That Glitters
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Tobey's Tricks And Treats/Escape Wham
7 p.m.
Arthur The Great Macgrady (Part 1 & 2)
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And The Canine Caper/Perfectly Martha
8 p.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid A Brush With Teeth
9 p.m.
Super Why! Little Red Riding Hood
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train One Big Dinosaur/Play Date With Annie
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Spellbound
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Rhymes With "Gato"
11 p.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And The Canine Caper/Perfectly Martha
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona