PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Sunday, November 15, 2009

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur The Good Sport/Crushed
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Return Of The Reprise Of Lady Redundant Woman/A
1 a.m.
Electric Company Franscent
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Lepurr Strikes
2 a.m.
Arthur The Good Sport/Crushed
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Raiders Of The Lost Art/Martha Says It With Flower
3 a.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Don't Forget The Leaves
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Ugly Duckling: Becoming A Swan
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale
5 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy Noddy & The Bumper Monster/noddy's Car Trouble
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Visiting A Restaurant/Anger & Apologies
6 a.m.
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Madge Is Missing/the Anteater Songbook
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Sweeter Than Candy: Greece
8 a.m.
Caillou Just For Laughs
8:30 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Miffy Visits Africa And The North Pole
9 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy Noddy & The Bumper Monster/noddy's Car Trouble
9:30 a.m.
Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies Rainy Day Blues/take Me To The Water
10 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Loses His Marbles/Friday The 13Th
10:30 a.m.
Big Green Rabbit Charlie's Backyard Adventure: What Is Communicatio
11 a.m.
Wordworld Dog's Having A Party/Dog Wants To Play Ball
11:30 a.m.
Wishbone Bark That Bark
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Wild Nature Survivor Guy
1 p.m.
Curious George Girl Meets Monkey/Curious George Ramps It Up
1:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Bug Club
2 p.m.
Super Why! Hansel And Gretel: A Healthy Adventure
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Night Train/Fossil Fred
3 p.m.
Dragonflytv Investigate
3:30 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus The Choir Of The Silent Sisters
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Cookie Craving/Jetta's Friend
4:30 p.m.
Miffy and Friends Miffy Visits Africa And The North Pole
5 p.m.
Sesame Street Wild Nature Survivor Guy
6 p.m.
Saddle Club Pioneer Day
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Granny Mayor/Tobey Goes Good
7 p.m.
Arthur Arthur Loses His Marbles/Friday The 13Th
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Doesn't Speak Monkey!/Martha And Truman Get
9 p.m.
Super Why! Hansel And Gretel: A Healthy Adventure
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Night Train/Fossil Fred
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Model Behavior
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Soccer Mom
11 p.m.
Curious George Girl Meets Monkey/Curious George Ramps It Up
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Doesn't Speak Monkey!/Martha And Truman Get
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona