PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Friday, December 4, 2009

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur The World Of Tomorrow/Is There A Doctor In The Hou
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Highway To Havarti/Tiny Big
1 a.m.
Electric Company Friends Or Aunts
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Do-Se-Dos And Do-Se-Don'ts
2 a.m.
Arthur The World Of Tomorrow/Is There A Doctor In The Hou
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Bakes/Martha Makes Scents
3 a.m.
Curious George Zoo Night/Charkie Escapes
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Whale Episode
4 a.m.
Super Why! Goldilocks And The Three Bears: The Mystery
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Fast Friends/T. Rex Teeth
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Cleo Comes To Town/False Friends
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales A Crown For Princess Kidoodle/Three's A Crowd
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Bears Try To Hibernate
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Sloth Lessons/the Avocado Queen
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Sweeter Than Candy: Greece
8 a.m.
Caillou Games To Play
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Forest
9 a.m.
Arthur Prunella Sees The Light/Return Of The Snowball
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha The Witness/Martha Takes A Stand
10 a.m.
Curious George Curious George's Rocket Ride/Curious George, Stati
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Super Science Tools
11 a.m.
Super Why! Beauty And The Beast
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Now With Feathers!/A Frill A Minute
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Stinky's Annual Birthday Flower
1 p.m.
It's A Big Big World In Good Voice/wartz's Family Tree
1:30 p.m.
Barney & Friends The Music Box: Switzerland
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Pen-Pal
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl I Think I'M A Clone Now/Answer All My Questions An
3 p.m.
Word World Princess Sheep/W Drought
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions No One Told The Aardvark & Sea Horse
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford & The Beanstalk/Itchy Patch
4:30 p.m.
Super Why! Beauty And The Beast
5 p.m.
Electric Company Oh Danny Boy
5:30 p.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Mission Improbable
6 p.m.
Cyberchase Digit's B-Day Surprise
6:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales Knuck, Knuck, Who's Where?/Just Desserts
7 p.m.
Arthur Prunella Sees The Light/Return Of The Snowball
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha The Witness/Martha Takes A Stand
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George's Rocket Ride/Curious George, Stati
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Super Science Tools
9 p.m.
Super Why! Beauty And The Beast
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Now With Feathers!/A Frill A Minute
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Digit's B-Day Surprise
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Fashionistas
11 p.m.
Curious George Curious George's Rocket Ride/Curious George, Stati
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha The Witness/Martha Takes A Stand
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona