PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Sunday, March 29, 2009

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Double Tibble Trouble/Arthur's Almost Live Not Rea
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl A Vote For Becky/Class Act
1 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff's Big Break
1:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Emmy's Dream House/Dragon Sails
2 a.m.
Arthur Double Tibble Trouble/Arthur's Almost Live Not Rea
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha To The Rescue/Martha Camps Out
3 a.m.
Curious George Fun Ball Talley/Red Sky At Night, Monkey's Delight
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Dirt On Dirt
4 a.m.
Super Why! Super Why! And The Little Mermaid
4:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog That's Snow Lie/A Friend In Need
5 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy A Surprise For Tessie Bear/big Ears For A Day
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Opera: A Granddad For Daniel
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Telly The Tiebreaker
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Eyes And Noses/snook's Songbook
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends To Catch A Thief, A Mystery Adventure
8 a.m.
Caillou Knowing I'M Growing
8:30 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Tiny Lessons 1
9 a.m.
Jay Jay The Jet Plane Dog Gone Doggy/Herky's Hat Chase
9:30 a.m.
Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies A Savanna Kwaanza/you Must Have Been A Beautiful B
10 a.m.
Arthur Attack Of The Turbo Tibbles/D.W. Tricks The Tooth
10:30 a.m.
Big Green Rabbit Moo La La: What Is Organic?
11 a.m.
Word World Flying Ant/The Dancing Duck Bonanza
11:30 a.m.
Wishbone The Pawloined Paper
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Maria The Cowgirl
1 p.m.
Curious George Shipwrecked With Hundley/Chasing Rainbows
1:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Bug Club
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Boy Who Drew Cats
2:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Cleo Comes To Town/False Friends
3 p.m.
Dragonflytv Pittsburgh
3:30 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus The Bear Is Loose
4 p.m.
Reading Rainbow Dinosaur Bob And His Adventures With The Family La
5 p.m.
Sesame Street Maria The Cowgirl
6 p.m.
Saddle Club Don't Give A Hoot
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Jerky Jerk/Becky's Birthday
7 p.m.
Arthur Attack Of The Turbo Tibbles/D.W. Tricks The Tooth
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Down On The Farm/Martha Runs Away
8 p.m.
Curious George Shipwrecked With Hundley/Chasing Rainbows
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Bug Club
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Boy Who Drew Cats
9:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Cleo Comes To Town/False Friends
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Jimaya Jam
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Friends Forever?
11 p.m.
Curious George Shipwrecked With Hundley/Chasing Rainbows
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Down On The Farm/Martha Runs Away
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona