PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
August, 2018
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Tuesday, April 14, 2009

Time
Show
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Gingerbread Boy
4:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford On Parade/Follow The Leader
5 a.m.
Reading Rainbow Galimoto
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Play
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Fairytale Emergencies
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World In Good Voice/wartz's Family Tree
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Counting And Letters
8 a.m.
Caillou Vacations
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Trees
9 a.m.
Arthur Room To Ride/The Frensky Family Fiasco
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha The Hero Maker/Starstruck Martha
10 a.m.
Curious George Curious George, Web Master/The Big Sleepy
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Enough With The Seashells
11 a.m.
Super Why! Momotaro The Peach Boy
11:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Good-Bye T-Bone/The Truth About Dogs And Cats
12 p.m.
Sesame Street The Golden Triangle Of Destiny
1 p.m.
It's A Big Big World Big Big Waterhole/oko's Songbook
1:30 p.m.
Zula Patrol Choosing Sides/Camp Worm
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A Star Is Born
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Mr. Big's Dolls And Dollars/Great Granny May
3 p.m.
Word World Snug As A Bug/Nightlight
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions The Coyote And The Rabbit/The Gingerbread Man
4 p.m.
Reading Rainbow Fox On The Job
5 p.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Tape Loops And Loop-The-Loops
5:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales The Jumping Bean Express/Get Off A My Cloud
6 p.m.
Cyberchase The Snelfu Snafu (Pt. 1)
6:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A Star Is Born
7 p.m.
Arthur Room To Ride/The Frensky Family Fiasco
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha The Hero Maker/Starstruck Martha
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Web Master/The Big Sleepy
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Enough With The Seashells
9 p.m.
Super Why! Momotaro The Peach Boy
9:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Good-Bye T-Bone/The Truth About Dogs And Cats
10 p.m.
Cyberchase The Snelfu Snafu (Pt. 1)
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A Star Is Born
11 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Web Master/The Big Sleepy
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha The Hero Maker/Starstruck Martha
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona