PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Thursday, May 14, 2009

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Princess Triana & The Ogre Of Castlebum/Heat Wave,
1 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Will They Like The Show? It's A Shoe-In!
1:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Finders Keepers/Remember The Pillow Fort
2 a.m.
Arthur Buenas Noches, Vicita/Prunella Packs It In
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Goes To School/Td And The Light Bulb Of Doo
3 a.m.
Curious George Zoo Night/Charkie Escapes
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Big Sneeze
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Ant And The Grasshopper
4:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog That's Snow Lie/A Friend In Need
5 a.m.
Reading Rainbow Is This A House For Hermit Crab?
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Opera: A Granddad For Daniel
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Grouch News Network
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Dancing/king Of The Tree
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Wind And The Sun And The Nature Of Things
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Brave
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Beach
9 a.m.
Arthur Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Treads The Boards/Martha's Pack
10 a.m.
Curious George Curious George's Rocket Ride/Curious George, Stati
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Must See Tv
11 a.m.
Super Why! Aladdin
11:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Morning, Noon, And Night/Mr. Bleakman's Special Da
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Curly Bear Chases Birthday Cake
1 p.m.
It's A Big Big World Burdette Bald Eagle/hot Ice
1:30 p.m.
Zula Patrol Spin Control: The Venus Effect/Crater Raters: Jour
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Tito's Mexican Vacation
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Meat With A Side Of Cute/Mr. Big Words
3 p.m.
Wordworld Duck's Hiccups/A... A... Choo!
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Earl's Too Cool/When I Was Five
4 p.m.
Reading Rainbow And Still The Turtle Watched
4:30 p.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Glass Armonica/Quilts/Everyone's Art Is Unique
5 p.m.
5:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales Big Funky Cloud/Copy Cat
6 p.m.
Cyberchase A Battle Of Equals
6:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Tito's Mexican Vacation
7 p.m.
Arthur Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Treads The Boards/Martha's Pack
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George's Rocket Ride/Curious George, Stati
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Must See Tv
9 p.m.
Super Why! Aladdin
9:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Morning, Noon, And Night/Mr. Bleakman's Special Da
10 p.m.
Cyberchase A Battle Of Equals
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Tito's Mexican Vacation
11 p.m.
Curious George Curious George's Rocket Ride/Curious George, Stati
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Treads The Boards/Martha's Pack
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona