PBS Kids Schedule

December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
January, 2020
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Hotel Congress Supported by Hotel Congress

Monday, May 18, 2009

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Baby Kate And The Imaginary Mystery/Strangers On A
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Have You Seen The Remote?/Sidekicked To The Curb
1 a.m.
Electric Company Lost And Spaced
1:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales One Big Wish/Breaking Up Is Hard To Do
2 a.m.
Arthur Baby Kate And The Imaginary Mystery/Strangers On A
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Smells/Martha Hears
3 a.m.
Curious George Curious George And The Dam Builders/Curious George
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Health Day
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Frog Prince
4:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Cleo Comes To Town/False Friends
5 a.m.
Bob the Builder Old Friends And New Friends
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood How We Feel About Ourselves Affects How We Treat
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Hurry Up You're Running Out Time
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Color My World/smooch's Caterpillar
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Barney's Big Garden And Listen!
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Magnificent
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Night
9 a.m.
Arthur The Making Of Arthur/Dancing Fools
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And The Canine Caper/Perfectly Martha
10 a.m.
Curious George Wheels On The Bus/Seed Trouble
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Dirt On Dirt
11 a.m.
Super Why! The Foolish Wishes
11:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doggie Garden/Captain Birdwell's Treasure
12 p.m.
Sesame Street The Cookie Touch
1 p.m.
It's A Big Big World Mini Monkey/the Five Senses
1:30 p.m.
Zula Patrol Vanishing Cream/There Goes The Neighborhood
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Bully And The Bunny
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Masked Meat Marauder/Sandwich World
3 p.m.
Wordworld My Fuzzy Valentine/Love, Bug
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Moon Rope & Welcome To The Moon
4 p.m.
Reading Rainbow Visiting Day
5 p.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Dog Of The Rings
5:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales A New Friend/Have No Fear
6 p.m.
Cyberchase Gone With The Fog
6:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Bully And The Bunny
7 p.m.
Arthur The Making Of Arthur/Dancing Fools
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And The Canine Caper/Perfectly Martha
8 p.m.
Curious George Wheels On The Bus/Seed Trouble
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Dirt On Dirt
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Foolish Wishes
9:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Doggie Garden/Captain Birdwell's Treasure
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Gone With The Fog
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Bully And The Bunny
11 p.m.
Curious George Wheels On The Bus/Seed Trouble
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And The Canine Caper/Perfectly Martha
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona