PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Friday, July 10, 2009

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur The Election/Francine Goes To War
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Mr. Big's Dolls And Dollars/Great Granny May
1 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff's Big Break
1:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Making It Fun/The Sorrow And The Party
2 a.m.
Arthur The Election/Francine Goes To War
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Treads The Boards/Martha's Pack
3 a.m.
Curious George Mulch Ado About Nothing/What Goes Up
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Big Sneeze
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Goose And The Golden Eggs
4:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Princess Cleo/Basketball Stories
5 a.m.
Reading Rainbow The Adventure Of Taxi Dog
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Imaginary Friends
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Wants To Be Like Gordon
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Get Well Moon/take Your Time
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Caring And Rhythm
8 a.m.
Caillou Knowing How
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Keeping Clean
9 a.m.
Arthur Sleep No More/Pet Peeved
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Smells/Martha Hears
10 a.m.
Curious George Amazing Maze Race/The Color Of Monkey
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Health Day
11 a.m.
Super Why! The Magic Porridge Pot
11:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog When I Grow Up/Not Now, I'M Busy
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Elmo And Leela Look For A Mine-itis Cure
1 p.m.
It's A Big Big World A Bird Tale/friendship
1:30 p.m.
Zula Patrol Vanishing Cream/There Goes The Neighborhood
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Crushed
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl I Think I'M A Clone Now/Answer All My Questions An
3 p.m.
Wordworld Duck Saves Spider's Web/Caterpillar Gets A Home
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Yo! Yes?/Very Loud, Very Big, Very Metal
4 p.m.
Reading Rainbow The Legend Of The Indian Paintbrush
4:30 p.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Imaginary Friends
5 p.m.
Electric Company He's Not Frozen, He's Immobile
5:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales Itching For A Cure/Cassie Catches Up
6 p.m.
Cyberchase A Change Of Art
6:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Crushed
7 p.m.
Arthur Sleep No More/Pet Peeved
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Smells/Martha Hears
8 p.m.
Curious George Amazing Maze Race/The Color Of Monkey
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Health Day
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Magic Porridge Pot
9:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog When I Grow Up/Not Now, I'M Busy
10 p.m.
Cyberchase A Change Of Art
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Crushed
11 p.m.
Curious George Amazing Maze Race/The Color Of Monkey
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Smells/Martha Hears
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona