PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Monday, July 20, 2009

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Plays The Blues/Buster's Sweet Success
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Robo-Camping/The Stew, The Proud...
1 a.m.
Electric Company Scrambled Brains
1:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Musical Scales/Something's Missing
2 a.m.
Arthur Arthur Plays The Blues/Buster's Sweet Success
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks What's Bothering Bob?/Martha Spins A Tale
3 a.m.
Curious George Shipwrecked With Hundley/Chasing Rainbows
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Now That's Using Your Brain
4 a.m.
Super Why! Super Why! And The Little Mermaid
4:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Who Moved My Bone/Clifford The Pirate King
5 a.m.
Bob the Builder Welcome, Sumsy
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Brave And Strong
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Elmo Wishes For A Pet Dinosaur
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Eyes And Noses/snook's Songbook
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Things I Can Do And Differences
8 a.m.
Caillou Machines! Brrrrrmmm!
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Try New Things
9 a.m.
Arthur D.W.'s Imaginary Friend/Arthur's Lost Library Book
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And Skits/Martha Plays A Part
10 a.m.
Curious George The Fully Automatic Fun Hat/Creatures Of The Night
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Sticker Chart
11 a.m.
Super Why! The Stars In The Sky
11:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special T-Bone/Jetta's Sneak Peek
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Telly's New Shoes
1 p.m.
It's A Big Big World The Hatch/sounds Of The Forest
1:30 p.m.
Zula Patrol The Great River Race/When You Wish Upon A Sea Star
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Say Cheese!
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Who Wants Candy?/Chuck's Brother
3 p.m.
Word World The Mystery Of The Disappearing Pie/Duck's Family
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Here Come The Aliens/Abiyoyo
4 p.m.
Reading Rainbow Snowy Day: Stories And Poems
4:30 p.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Dance
5 p.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Roughing It With Ruff
5:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales Green Thumbs/Hand In Hand
6 p.m.
Cyberchase A Perfect Score
6:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Say Cheese!
7 p.m.
Arthur D.W.'s Imaginary Friend/Arthur's Lost Library Book
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And Skits/Martha Plays A Part
8 p.m.
Curious George The Fully Automatic Fun Hat/Creatures Of The Night
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Sticker Chart
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Stars In The Sky
9:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special T-Bone/Jetta's Sneak Peek
10 p.m.
Cyberchase A Perfect Score
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Say Cheese!
11 p.m.
Curious George The Fully Automatic Fun Hat/Creatures Of The Night
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And Skits/Martha Plays A Part
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona