PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Tuesday, July 21, 2009

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur D.W.'s Imaginary Friend/Arthur's Lost Library Book
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Who Wants Candy?/Chuck's Brother
1 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Roughing It With Ruff
1:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Green Thumbs/Hand In Hand
2 a.m.
Arthur D.W.'s Imaginary Friend/Arthur's Lost Library Book
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And Skits/Martha Plays A Part
3 a.m.
Curious George The Fully Automatic Fun Hat/Creatures Of The Night
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Sticker Chart
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Stars In The Sky
4:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special T-Bone/Jetta's Sneak Peek
5 a.m.
Reading Rainbow Snowy Day: Stories And Poems
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Dance
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Telly's New Shoes
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World The Hatch/sounds Of The Forest
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Dancing And Singing
8 a.m.
Caillou New Places And New Things!
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Exploring Transportation
9 a.m.
Arthur Muffy's Soccer Shocker/Brother, Can You Spare A Cl
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Takes The Cake/Codename: Martha
10 a.m.
Curious George Scaredy Dog/Say Goodnight, George
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Rolie Polie
11 a.m.
Super Why! The Three Feathers
11:30 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Vaz Goes Down The Tube/Cyber Puppy Problems
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Abby Thinks Oscar Is A Prince
1 p.m.
It's A Big Big World Guardians Of The Sappenwood Tree/over The Hills An
1:30 p.m.
Zula Patrol Mine Shaft/The Crystal Cavern
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A House Divided
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Bonkers For Bingo/The Ballad Of Steve Mcclean
3 p.m.
Word World Sh-Sh-Shark!/Dog Wants To Play Ball
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Bein' With You This Way & How To Be
4 p.m.
Reading Rainbow Tar Beach
4:30 p.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Dance
5 p.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff's Bowling Is Going Downhill
5:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales Cassie, The Green-Eyed Dragon/Hello, Miss Tipps
6 p.m.
Cyberchase The Grapes Of Plath
6:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A House Divided
7 p.m.
Arthur Muffy's Soccer Shocker/Brother, Can You Spare A Cl
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Takes The Cake/Codename: Martha
8 p.m.
Curious George Scaredy Dog/Say Goodnight, George
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Rolie Polie
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Feathers
9:30 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Vaz Goes Down The Tube/Cyber Puppy Problems
10 p.m.
Cyberchase The Grapes Of Plath
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A House Divided
11 p.m.
Curious George Scaredy Dog/Say Goodnight, George
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Takes The Cake/Codename: Martha
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona