PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Sunday, January 17, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Granny's Goodtime All-Cure Spritzer/Mecha-Mouse
1 a.m.
Electric Company Fromage Here To Eternity
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff Bounces Back
2 a.m.
Arthur Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Doesn't Speak Monkey!/Martha And Truman Get
3 a.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Don't Forget The Leaves
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Prince And The Pauper
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train One Smart Dinosaur/Petey The Peteinosaurus
5 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy Catch A Falling Star/noddy And The Big Chicken R
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Helping Others After Mistakes/Eraser Factory
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street The Rainbow Show
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Things That Go Bump/what's That Smell
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Things I Can Do And Differences
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Builder
8:30 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Tiny Lessons 1
9 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy Catch A Falling Star/noddy And The Big Chicken R
9:30 a.m.
Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies Hide-and-seek/tell Me About It
10 a.m.
Arthur The Contest/Prove It
10:30 a.m.
Big Green Rabbit Charlie Goes To School: What Is Exercise?
11 a.m.
Wordworld Welcome Home, Duck/The Lost Letter L
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo A Duck's Tale/ Quack's Tracks/Pocoyo-Scary No
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Abby Has The Sparkle Freckles
1 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
1:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Bug Club
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Comic Book: Attack Of The Eraser
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Fast Friends/T. Rex Teeth
3 p.m.
Dragonflytv Habitats
3:30 p.m.
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Topsy Turvy/Clifford's Charm School
4:30 p.m.
Miffy and Friends Tiny Lessons 1
5 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Abby Has The Sparkle Freckles
6 p.m.
Saddle Club Pedigree
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Princess Triana & The Ogre Of Castlebum/Heat Wave,
7 p.m.
Arthur The Contest/Prove It
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Best In Show/Truman On The Ball
8 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Bug Club
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Comic Book: Attack Of The Eraser
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Fast Friends/T. Rex Teeth
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Double Trouble
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Mala Suerte
11 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Best In Show/Truman On The Ball
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona