PBS Kids Schedule

March, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
April, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        

Sunday, January 24, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Binky Barnes, Wingman/To Beat Or Not To Beat
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Meat With A Side Of Cute/Mr. Big Words
1 a.m.
Electric Company Electric Accompany
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Lepurr Strikes
2 a.m.
Arthur Binky Barnes, Wingman/To Beat Or Not To Beat
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Painting For Peanuts/Martha's No Dummy
3 a.m.
Curious George The Inside Story/A Monkey, A Plan, A Canal
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Amazing Lungs
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Comic Book: Attack Of The Eraser
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Laura The Giganotosaurus/Dinosaur Poop!
5 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy The Magic Powder/don't Be Scared Noddy
5:30 a.m.
6 a.m.
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Big Book Of Babies/club Craze
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Venice, Anyone?: Italy
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Magnificent
8:30 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Tiny Lessons 2
9 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy The Magic Powder/don't Be Scared Noddy
9:30 a.m.
Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies To Sleep With Wombats/all Creatures Great And Smal
10 a.m.
Arthur 1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction
10:30 a.m.
Big Green Rabbit One Step At A Time: It's Great To Be "Green"
11 a.m.
Wordworld Shark's First Day Of School/Shark's First Loose To
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Quack And The Very Big Rock/Shadow Play/Pocoyo - M
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Abby Makes Seasons Change
1 p.m.
Curious George The Fully Automatic Fun Hat/Creatures Of The Night
1:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Now That's Using Your Brain
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Story Of The Tooth Fairy
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Now With Feathers!/A Frill A Minute
3 p.m.
Dragonflytv Games
3:30 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus The Birdseller
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Dog Who Cried Woof/Doing The Right Thing
4:30 p.m.
Miffy and Friends Tiny Lessons 2
5 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Abby Makes Seasons Change
6 p.m.
Saddle Club Friends And Family
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Two Brains Forgets/Banned On The Run
7 p.m.
Arthur 1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Chair/Td The Pack Rat
8 p.m.
Curious George The Fully Automatic Fun Hat/Creatures Of The Night
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Now That's Using Your Brain
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Story Of The Tooth Fairy
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Now With Feathers!/A Frill A Minute
10 p.m.
Cyberchase The Fairy Borg Father
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel La Nueva Cocinita
11 p.m.
Curious George The Fully Automatic Fun Hat/Creatures Of The Night
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Chair/Td The Pack Rat
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona