PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Sunday, January 31, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Muffy's Art Attack/Tales From The Crib
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Violet Superhero/Big Business
1 a.m.
Electric Company Wicked Itch
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Fetch Finale Iv: The Prophecy Fulfilled!
2 a.m.
Arthur Muffy's Art Attack/Tales From The Crib
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks There Goes The Neighborhood/I Scream
3 a.m.
Curious George Robot Monkey Hullabalo/Curious George And The Sli
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Sticker Chart
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Story Of The Tooth Fairy
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration
5 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy Mr. Plod In Jail/noddy, The Best Driver In The Wor
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Jugglers - Flying Karamazov Brothers/Macaroni Fact
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Elmo Finds A Baby Bird
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Dancing/king Of The Tree
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Bonjour Barney!: France
8 a.m.
Caillou Captain Caillou
8:30 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Festivities
9 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy Mr. Plod In Jail/noddy, The Best Driver In The Wor
9:30 a.m.
Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies Anybody Home?/healthy Habits
10 a.m.
Arthur Big Horns George/Bleep
10:30 a.m.
Big Green Rabbit At The Zoo: What Is Endangered?
11 a.m.
Wordworld Dog's Having A Party/Dog Wants To Play Ball
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Spring Thing/ Spring Thingy/Pocoyo - Vamoosh On Th
12 p.m.
1 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Web Master/The Big Sleepy
1:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Super Science Tools
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Cookbook
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party
3 p.m.
Dragonflytv Space
3:30 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus Mixed Up Violins
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog The Kibble Crook/Screaming For Ice Cream
4:30 p.m.
Miffy and Friends Festivities
5 p.m.
6 p.m.
Saddle Club Desk Jockey
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Handsome Panther/The Butcher, The Baker,
7 p.m.
Arthur Big Horns George/Bleep
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Nurse Martha/Td Gets The Scoop
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Web Master/The Big Sleepy
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Super Science Tools
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Cookbook
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party
10 p.m.
Cyberchase A Crinkle In Time
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Bully And The Bunny
11 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Web Master/The Big Sleepy
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Nurse Martha/Td Gets The Scoop
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona