PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Saturday, February 13, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Flea To Be You And Me/Kiss And Tell
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Theme Park Wham-Page/Chuck Makes A Buck
1 a.m.
Electric Company Madame President
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ye Olde Colonial Episode
2 a.m.
Arthur Flea To Be You And Me/Kiss And Tell
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Puts Out The Lights (Pts. 1 & 2)
3 a.m.
Curious George Girl Meets Monkey/Curious George Ramps It Up
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid All My Senses
4 a.m.
Super Why! Cinderella: The Prince's Side Of The Story
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout!
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Big Heart/Cleo's Valentine Surprise
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales The Big Race/Bye, Bye Baby Birdie
6 a.m.
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Windy Night/so Long Planty
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Caring Hearts
8 a.m.
Caillou People I Love
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Scoop's Challenge
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Doing Your Best
9:30 a.m.
Ribert & Robert's Wonderworld Ribert Wants To Know About: Big And Little
10 a.m.
Franny's Feet Double Trouble/Bedtime For Bears
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Dance-Athon/Angelina And The Art
11 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Musical Moments
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Night Light/Sounds Like.../Pocoyo - Big Scary Slid
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Squirmadega Car Race
1 p.m.
Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies I Spy/eyes, Ears, Noses And Trunks
1:30 p.m.
Animalia Goodbye Looks Like We're Staying
2 p.m.
Design Squad Escape From Misery Island - Part 1
2:30 p.m.
Biz Kid$ The World Is A Risky Place
3 p.m.
Wordworld Bear's Bed Sled/Sh-Sh-Shark!
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions I'Ll Fix Anthony/Jamaica Louise James
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Embarrassing Moments/Lucky Charm
4:30 p.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Big News/Angelina's Secret Valent
5 p.m.
Planet Tales Mystery Of The Jurassic
6 p.m.
Cyberchase The Deedle Beast
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Mr. Big's Dolls And Dollars/Great Granny May
7 p.m.
Arthur The Squirrels/Fern & Persimmony Glitchet
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Chair/Td The Pack Rat
8 p.m.
Curious George Mulch Ado About Nothing/What Goes Up
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Too Much Noise
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Big Game
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Now With Feathers!/A Frill A Minute
10 p.m.
Cyberchase The Deedle Beast
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Adventures Of Rabbit-Bird Man
11 p.m.
Curious George Mulch Ado About Nothing/What Goes Up
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Chair/Td The Pack Rat
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona