PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Saturday, February 20, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Lost!/The Short, Quick Summer
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Pretty Princess Premiere/Where's Huggy?
1 a.m.
Electric Company Lost And Spaced
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Mystery Of The Missing Thing In The Haunted Ca
2 a.m.
Arthur Lost!/The Short, Quick Summer
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Dogs In Space/Dogs From Space
3 a.m.
Curious George King Doggie/The Lucky Cap
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Health Day
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Boy Who Drew Cats
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train One Big Dinosaur/Play Date With Annie
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Another Fine Mess/King Mac
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Musical Scales/Something's Missing
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Elmo Finds A Baby Bird
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Hold On Rainbow/where Have All The Berries Gone?
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Bop 'til You Drop And The Sleepless Sleepover
8 a.m.
Caillou Words
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Bobland Bay Takes Shape
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Team Work
9:30 a.m.
Ribert & Robert's Wonderworld Ribert Wants To Know About: The Rainforest
10 a.m.
Franny's Feet Shake Those Beans/So To Speak
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Big News/Angelina's Secret Valent
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo The Windy Day/Peep Feet/Pocoyo - Pocoyo's Presen
12 p.m.
1 p.m.
Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies The Boy Can Blow/i Don't Like Spiders And Snakes
1:30 p.m.
Animalia The Mist Of Time
2 p.m.
Design Squad Escape From Misery Island - Part 2
2:30 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Economic Cycles (What Goes Up Must Come Down)
3 p.m.
Word World Snug As A Bug/Nightlight
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions The Coyote And The Rabbit/The Gingerbread Man
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Vaz Goes Down The Tube/Cyber Puppy Problems
4:30 p.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's Hiccups/Angelina And The Must-Have Bag
5 p.m.
Planet Tales Mystery Of The Taj Mahal
6 p.m.
Cyberchase A Tikiville Turkey Day
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Bonkers For Bingo/The Ballad Of Steve Mcclean
7 p.m.
Arthur Arthur Vs. The Piano/The Big Blow-Up
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Que Pasa, Martha/Td Is Talking Dog
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Dog Counter/Squirrel For A Day
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Getting A Shot: You Can Do It!
9 p.m.
Super Why! Peter Rabbit
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Fast Friends/T. Rex Teeth
10 p.m.
Cyberchase A Tikiville Turkey Day
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel A Little Culture
11 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Dog Counter/Squirrel For A Day
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Que Pasa, Martha/Td Is Talking Dog
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona