PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Wednesday, February 24, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Faraway Friend/Arthur And The Square Danc
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Robo-Camping/The Stew, The Proud...
1 a.m.
Electric Company He's Not Frozen, He's Immobile
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Grandma Ruffman's Recipe For Success
2 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Faraway Friend/Arthur And The Square Danc
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Bakes/Martha Makes Scents
3 a.m.
Curious George George Digs Worms/Everything Old Is New Again
3:30 a.m.
4 a.m.
Super Why! Peter Rabbit
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train King Cryolophosaurus/Buddy The Tracker
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Cookie Craving/Jetta's Friend
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Cassie, The Green-Eyed Dragon/Hello, Miss Tipps
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street The Rainbow Show
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Sappy Monkey/growing Pains
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Wind And The Sun And The Nature Of Things
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Magnificent
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Summer
9 a.m.
Arthur D.W., The Picky Eater/Buster And The Daredevils
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Hold/Get Along, Little Doggies
10 a.m.
Curious George Wheels On The Bus/Seed Trouble
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Amazing Invention
11 a.m.
Super Why! The Boy Who Drew Cats
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Abby Has The Sparkle Freckles
1 p.m.
It's A Big Big World Why Can't I Fly/big Big Dinner Party
1:30 p.m.
Barney & Friends The New Kid And Grandpa's Visit
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Team Santos
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Who Wants Candy?/Chuck's Brother
3 p.m.
Word World Princess Sheep/W Drought
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Bugs & Beetle Bop
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Flood Of Imagination/Lights Out
4:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Boy Who Drew Cats
5 p.m.
Electric Company Mighty Bright Fight
5:30 p.m.
6 p.m.
Cyberchase Totally Rad
6:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales Super Snow Day/Make No Mistake
7 p.m.
Arthur D.W., The Picky Eater/Buster And The Daredevils
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Hold/Get Along, Little Doggies
8 p.m.
Curious George Wheels On The Bus/Seed Trouble
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Amazing Invention
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Boy Who Drew Cats
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train One Small Dinosaur/T. Rex Migration
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Totally Rad
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Friends Forever?
11 p.m.
Curious George Wheels On The Bus/Seed Trouble
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Hold/Get Along, Little Doggies
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona