PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Friday, February 26, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen's Lost Diary/Arthur's Knee
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Becky And The Bard/Monkey Robot Showdown
1 a.m.
Electric Company The Orangachoke
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Don't Put The Kart Before The Sea Lion
2 a.m.
Arthur Sue Ellen's Lost Diary/Arthur's Knee
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The White House, Part 1 & 2
3 a.m.
Curious George Fun Ball Talley/Red Sky At Night, Monkey's Delight
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Tree House
4 a.m.
Super Why! Aladdin
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Derek The Deinonychus/Don's Dragonfly
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog A Big Help/The Trouble With Kittens
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Finders Keepers/A Storybook Ending
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Amphibian Show
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Winslow's Gone Bananas/i Love Purple
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Barney's Big Garden And Listen!
8 a.m.
Caillou After Dark!
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Safety
9 a.m.
Arthur Grandma Thora Appreciation Day/Fern's Slumber Part
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks The Jakey Express/Martha, Sled Dog
10 a.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Climb, Ignatz, Climb!
11 a.m.
Super Why! Hansel And Gretel: A Healthy Adventure
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Bird/Diamond Don
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Grouch Messing Machine
1 p.m.
It's A Big Big World Things That Go Bump/what's That Smell
1:30 p.m.
Barney & Friends Lost And Found And Pot Full Of Sunshine
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Slump
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Wrong Side Of The Law: Part 1/The Wrong Side O
3 p.m.
Wordworld Bear's Bed Sled/Sh-Sh-Shark!
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Trosclair And The Alligator & The Coyote And The R
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Led Astray/Wedding Bell Blues
4:30 p.m.
Super Why! Hansel And Gretel: A Healthy Adventure
5 p.m.
Electric Company Goodnight Robot
5:30 p.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Send In The Clowns
6 p.m.
Cyberchase A Broom Of One's Own
6:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales Lucky Stone/The Mefirst Wizard
7 p.m.
Arthur Grandma Thora Appreciation Day/Fern's Slumber Part
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks The Jakey Express/Martha, Sled Dog
8 p.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Climb, Ignatz, Climb!
9 p.m.
Super Why! Hansel And Gretel: A Healthy Adventure
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Bird/Diamond Don
10 p.m.
Cyberchase A Broom Of One's Own
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Dogwalkers
11 p.m.
Curious George Night Of The Weiner Dog/Animal Trackers
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks The Jakey Express/Martha, Sled Dog
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona