PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Saturday, March 6, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Baby Kate And The Imaginary Mystery/Strangers On A
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Nocan The Contrarian/Meat My Dad
1 a.m.
Electric Company Friends Or Aunts
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Relaxin' With Ruff
2 a.m.
Arthur Baby Kate And The Imaginary Mystery/Strangers On A
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Goes To School/Td And The Light Bulb Of Doo
3 a.m.
Curious George Relax!/The Box And The Hound
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Bug Club
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Prince And The Pauper
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special Delivery/Ferry Tale
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales A New Friend/Have No Fear
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World The Big Sneeze/go To Sleep Wartz
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Best In Show And The Chase
8 a.m.
Caillou All In A Day
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Tumbler's Big Day
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Being Careful
9:30 a.m.
Ribert & Robert's Wonderworld Ribert Wants To Know About: Fairytales
10 a.m.
Franny's Feet Nat The Yak/The Big Race
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's Room/Angelina's Camembert Parade
11 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Fun With Friends
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Stormy Weather/Peep In Rabbitland/Pocoyo - Baby Bi
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Stinky's Annual Birthday Flower
1 p.m.
Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies Here Today, Gone Tomorrow/nobody's Perfect
1:30 p.m.
Animalia Forget Me Not
2 p.m.
Design Squad Rock On
2:30 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Secrets To Success
3 p.m.
Word World Castles In The Sea/Get Your Coat
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Charlie's Dinosaur & Here Come The Aliens
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Big Pup/Getting To Know You
4:30 p.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Bandleader/Angelina And Polly's T
5 p.m.
Sesame Street Stinky's Annual Birthday Flower
6 p.m.
Cyberchase Digit's B-Day Surprise
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Young And The Meatless/Mr. Big's Mini-Golf
7 p.m.
Arthur Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha The Witness/Martha Takes A Stand
8 p.m.
Curious George Girl Meets Monkey/Curious George Ramps It Up
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Home Tweet Home
9 p.m.
Super Why! Hansel And Gretel: A Healthy Adventure
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Digit's B-Day Surprise
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Fashionistas
11 p.m.
Curious George Girl Meets Monkey/Curious George Ramps It Up
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha The Witness/Martha Takes A Stand
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona