PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Sunday, March 7, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl The Young And The Meatless/Mr. Big's Mini-Golf
1 a.m.
Electric Company Dirty Laundry
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Dogcathalon Finale
2 a.m.
Arthur Phony Fern/Brain's Shocking Secret
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha The Witness/Martha Takes A Stand
3 a.m.
Curious George Girl Meets Monkey/Curious George Ramps It Up
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Home Tweet Home
4 a.m.
Super Why! Hansel And Gretel: A Healthy Adventure
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale
5 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy Lie Down Mr. Wobbly Man/fire Chief Dinah
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Divorce Is A Grown-Up Matter/Mcfeely Wedding
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Stinky's Annual Birthday Flower
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Things That Go Bump/what's That Smell
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Emperor's Contest And Beethoven's Hear!
8 a.m.
Caillou Friends
8:30 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Little Bunny/Miffy's Surprise
9 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy Lie Down Mr. Wobbly Man/fire Chief Dinah
9:30 a.m.
Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies Here Today, Gone Tomorrow/nobody's Perfect
10 a.m.
Arthur Baby Kate And The Imaginary Mystery/Strangers On A
10:30 a.m.
Big Green Rabbit What Is A Calorie?
11 a.m.
Word World Superhero Sheep/Pirate Ship
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Stormy Weather/Peep In Rabbitland/Pocoyo - Baby Bi
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
1 p.m.
Curious George Relax!/The Box And The Hound
1:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Bug Club
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Prince And The Pauper
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
3 p.m.
Scigirls Digging Archaeology
3:30 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus The Dancing Harbor
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special Delivery/Ferry Tale
4:30 p.m.
Miffy and Friends Little Bunny/Miffy's Surprise
5 p.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
6 p.m.
Saddle Club Back In The Saddle
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Nocan The Contrarian/Meat My Dad
7 p.m.
Arthur Baby Kate And The Imaginary Mystery/Strangers On A
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Goes To School/Td And The Light Bulb Of Doo
8 p.m.
Curious George Relax!/The Box And The Hound
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Bug Club
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Prince And The Pauper
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
10 p.m.
Cyberchase A World Without Zero
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Maya Quixote And Miguel Panza
11 p.m.
Curious George Relax!/The Box And The Hound
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Goes To School/Td And The Light Bulb Of Doo
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona