PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Tuesday, April 13, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Love Notes For Muffy/D.W. Blows The Whistle
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl I Think I'M A Clone Now/Answer All My Questions An
1 a.m.
Electric Company Franscent
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Debut Of Smell-O-Vision
2 a.m.
Arthur Love Notes For Muffy/D.W. Blows The Whistle
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
3 a.m.
Curious George Surprise Quints/Muddy Monkey
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Must See Tv
4 a.m.
Super Why! Humpty Dumpty
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Dinosaur Camouflage/Family Scavenger Hunt
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford Cleans His Room/Baby Makes Four
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Lucky Stone/Max Loves A Train
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
7 a.m.
It's A Big Big World Making New Friends/little Things
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Sweeter Than Candy: Greece
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Sports Star
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Working Together & Cooperation
9 a.m.
Arthur Francine Redecorates/Arthur The Loser
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Hold/Get Along, Little Doggies
10 a.m.
Curious George Curious George Takes A Vacation/Curious George And
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid I Want Cake
11 a.m.
Super Why! Jack And The Beanstalk
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Have You Heard About The Herd?/Jess Hesperornis
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Squirmadega Car Race
1 p.m.
It's A Big Big World Bones/food And Plenty Of It
1:30 p.m.
Barney & Friends The Music Box: Switzerland
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Matchmaker
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Bonkers For Bingo/The Ballad Of Steve Mcclean
3 p.m.
Word World Pies, Pies, Pies!/Waterlogged
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Trosclair And The Alligator & The Coyote And The R
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Jetta's Tall Tale/The Big Fetch
4:30 p.m.
Super Why! Jack And The Beanstalk
5 p.m.
Electric Company Mighty Bright Knight
5:30 p.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman When Home Is A House Of Cards
6 p.m.
Cyberchase The Snelfu Snafu (Pt. 1)
6:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales A New Friend/El Dia Del Maestro
7 p.m.
Arthur Francine Redecorates/Arthur The Loser
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Hold/Get Along, Little Doggies
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Takes A Vacation/Curious George And
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid I Want Cake
9 p.m.
Super Why! Jack And The Beanstalk
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Have You Heard About The Herd?/Jess Hesperornis
10 p.m.
Cyberchase The Snelfu Snafu (Pt. 1)
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Autograph
11 p.m.
Curious George Curious George Takes A Vacation/Curious George And
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Hold/Get Along, Little Doggies
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona