PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Thursday, May 13, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Fernlets By Fern/Prunella And The Haunted Locker
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Super-Grounded/Mouse Army
1 a.m.
Electric Company Revolutionary Doughnuts
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Ol' Switcheroo
2 a.m.
Arthur Fernlets By Fern/Prunella And The Haunted Locker
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
3 a.m.
Curious George Grease Monkeys In Space/Pinata Vision
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Wind Did It
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Ant And The Grasshopper
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Another Fine Mess/King Mac
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Finders Keepers/A Storybook Ending
6 a.m.
7 a.m.
Between The Lions Like A Windy Day & Winter Is The Warmest Season
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Sweeter Than Candy: Greece
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou Helps Out
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Smell
9 a.m.
Arthur Portrait Of The Artist As A Young Tibble/The Secre
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And The One Thousand Fleas/Nice And Crabby
10 a.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Rainy Play Date
11 a.m.
Super Why! The Princess And The Pea
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout!
12 p.m.
1 p.m.
Raggs Smell
1:30 p.m.
Barney & Friends The Good Egg: Kenya
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Adventures Of Rabbit-Bird Man
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Birthday Girl/Granny-Sitter
3 p.m.
Wordworld Bugs To The Rescue/Sheep's First Bike Ride
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Cheesybreadville/Stolen Smells
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Who Moved My Bone/Clifford The Pirate King
4:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Princess And The Pea
5 p.m.
Electric Company Wicked Itch
5:30 p.m.
6 p.m.
Cyberchase Ecohaven Ooze
6:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales Lucky Stone/The Mefirst Wizard
7 p.m.
Arthur Portrait Of The Artist As A Young Tibble/The Secre
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And The One Thousand Fleas/Nice And Crabby
8 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Rainy Play Date
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Princess And The Pea
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout!
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Ecohaven Ooze
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Maya And Miguel, Come On Down!
11 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And The One Thousand Fleas/Nice And Crabby
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona