PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Saturday, May 15, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims With The Fishes
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Shrinkin' In The Ray/Department Store Tobey
1 a.m.
Electric Company Madame President
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The People Vs. Grandma Ruffman
2 a.m.
Arthur When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims With The Fishes
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha: Secret Agent Dog, Part 1 & 2
3 a.m.
Curious George Color Me Monkey/Special Delivery Monkey
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid The Weatherman
4 a.m.
Super Why! Little Miss Muffet
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford's Cookie Craving/Jetta's Friend
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Cassie Catches Up/Very Berry
6 a.m.
7 a.m.
Between The Lions I Don't Want A Birthday Party & Knuffle Bunny
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Bonjour Barney!: France
8 a.m.
Caillou Words
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Lofty's Big Day
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Hopes And Dreams
9:30 a.m.
Ribert & Robert's Wonderworld Ribert Wants To Know About: Opposites
10 a.m.
Franny's Feet A Perfect Fit/Sound Advice
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's Gift For Ms. Mimi/Angelina's Oldest Fri
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo The Fish Museum/ Peep's Night Out/Pocoyo - Invis
12 p.m.
1 p.m.
Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies Savanna Lullaby/It Gives You Paws
1:30 p.m.
Animalia Save Our Swamp
2 p.m.
Design Squad Bodies Electric
2:30 p.m.
Biz Kid$ The World Is A Risky Place
3 p.m.
Wordworld Bugs To The Rescue/Sheep's First Bike Ride
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Cheesybreadville/Stolen Smells
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Who Moved My Bone/Clifford The Pirate King
4:30 p.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Hip Hop Kid/Angelina And The Brok
5 p.m.
6 p.m.
Cyberchase Ecohaven Ooze
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Birthday Girl/Granny-Sitter
7 p.m.
Arthur Portrait Of The Artist As A Young Tibble/The Secre
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And The One Thousand Fleas/Nice And Crabby
8 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Rainy Play Date
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Princess And The Pea
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Armored Like An Ankylosaurus/Campout!
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Ecohaven Ooze
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Maya And Miguel, Come On Down!
11 p.m.
Curious George All-New Hundley/Signs Up
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha And The One Thousand Fleas/Nice And Crabby
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona