PBS Kids Schedule

October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Saturday, May 22, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Violet Superhero/Big Business
1 a.m.
Electric Company Fromage Here To Eternity
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Season Four Is Canceled
2 a.m.
Arthur Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Nurse Martha/Td Gets The Scoop
3 a.m.
Curious George Monkey Stagehand/Magic Garden
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid Super Science Tools
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Little Red Hen
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Food For Thought/Friends 4Ever
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Cassie, The Green-Eyed Dragon/Something's Missing
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Squirmadega Car Race
7 a.m.
Between The Lions Moon Rope & Welcome To The Moon
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Home, Sweet Home: The Rainforest
8 a.m.
Caillou Knowing I'M Growing
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Work, Rest And Play
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends The Unexpected
9:30 a.m.
Ribert & Robert's Wonderworld Ribert Wants To Know About: The Zoo
10 a.m.
Franny's Feet Papa Penguin/Ballroom Bugaboo
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Hip Hop Kid/Angelina And The Brok
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo An Inconvenient Tooth, Part 1/An Inconvenient Too
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Mary, Mary Quite Contrary
1 p.m.
Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies Out Of Reach/Family Style
1:30 p.m.
Animalia Tunnel Vision
2 p.m.
Design Squad Winner Takes All
2:30 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Economic Cycles (What Goes Up Must Come Down)
3 p.m.
Wordworld Duck At Bat/You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Are You A Snail? & Wonderful Worms
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Led Astray/Wedding Bell Blues
4:30 p.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And Alice's Big Night/Angelina And The Gi
5 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Mary, Mary Quite Contrary
6 p.m.
Cyberchase Be Reasonable
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Lady Redundant Woman/A Game Of Cat And Mouse
7 p.m.
Arthur D.W. Beats All/Buster The Myth Maker
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks There Goes The Neighborhood/I Scream
8 p.m.
Curious George Free Hundley/Bag Monkey
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Sticker Chart
9 p.m.
Super Why! Tom Thumb
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Be Reasonable
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Team Santos
11 p.m.
Curious George Free Hundley/Bag Monkey
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks There Goes The Neighborhood/I Scream
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona