PBS Kids Schedule

September, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Sunday, May 23, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Beats All/Buster The Myth Maker
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Lady Redundant Woman/A Game Of Cat And Mouse
1 a.m.
Electric Company Madame President
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff Pigs Out And Has A Whale Of A Time
2 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Beats All/Buster The Myth Maker
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks There Goes The Neighborhood/I Scream
3 a.m.
Curious George Free Hundley/Bag Monkey
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Sticker Chart
4 a.m.
Super Why! Tom Thumb
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Hootin' Hadrosaurs!/Hatching Party
5 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy Noddy And The Magical Moon Dust
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Cellist Yo-Yo-Ma/How People Make Bass Violins
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Mary, Mary Quite Contrary
7 a.m.
Between The Lions Are You A Snail? & Wonderful Worms
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends A Bird Of A Different Feather: Hawaii
8 a.m.
Caillou Nature
8:30 a.m.
9 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy Noddy And The Magical Moon Dust
9:30 a.m.
Mama Mirabelle's Home Movies Out Of Reach/Family Style
10 a.m.
Arthur Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues
10:30 a.m.
Big Green Rabbit Taking Care: What Is An Environment?
11 a.m.
Wordworld The Best Nest/Duck's Family Reunion
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo An Inconvenient Tooth, Part 1/An Inconvenient Too
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Squirmadega Car Race
1 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Stagehand/Magic Garden
1:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Super Science Tools
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Little Red Hen
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
3 p.m.
Scigirls Dolphin Dive
3:30 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus Breakfast Music
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Food For Thought/Friends 4Ever
4:30 p.m.
5 p.m.
Sesame Street Squirmadega Car Race
6 p.m.
Saddle Club Itchy
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Violet Superhero/Big Business
7 p.m.
Arthur Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Nurse Martha/Td Gets The Scoop
8 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Stagehand/Magic Garden
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Super Science Tools
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Little Red Hen
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Theropod Club/Surprise Party
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Spellbound
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Friends Forever?
11 p.m.
Curious George Monkey Stagehand/Magic Garden
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Nurse Martha/Td Gets The Scoop
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona