PBS Kids Schedule

June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      

Friday, May 28, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Muffy's Soccer Shocker/Brother, Can You Spare A Cl
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl A Vote For Becky/Class Act
1 a.m.
Electric Company Fromage Here To Eternity
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Doggie Duties
2 a.m.
Arthur Muffy's Soccer Shocker/Brother, Can You Spare A Cl
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Plays Favorites/Martha And The Doggie Lover
3 a.m.
Curious George A Bridge To Farm/Monkey Fever
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Perfect Pancake
4 a.m.
Super Why! Little Bo Peep
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Kenny Kentrosaurus/Don And The Troodons
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog My Best Friend/Cleo's Fair Share
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales I Believe In Me/Bye, Bye Baby Birdie
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Squirmadega Car Race
7 a.m.
Between The Lions Bein' With You This Way & How To Be
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Sword In The Sandbox, A Storybook Adventure
8 a.m.
Caillou Springtime!
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Family
9 a.m.
Arthur The Boy Who Cried Comet/Arthur And Los Vecinos
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
10 a.m.
Curious George Curious George, Spy Monkey/Castle Keep
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
11 a.m.
Super Why! The Emperor's New Clothes
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior
12 p.m.
1 p.m.
Raggs Family
1:30 p.m.
Barney & Friends Home, Safe Home
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Pen-Pal
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Two-Brains Boogie/Field Day Fun With Robo-Tobe
3 p.m.
Word World Runaway O/Happy Birthday, Dog!
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions King Midas/The Dirty Smelly King
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special Delivery/Ferry Tale
4:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Emperor's New Clothes
5 p.m.
National Geographic Bee 2010 National Geographic Bee
6 p.m.
Cyberchase A Perfect Score
6:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales Back To The Fairy Tales/Dragon Scouts
7 p.m.
Arthur The Boy Who Cried Comet/Arthur And Los Vecinos
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Spy Monkey/Castle Keep
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Emperor's New Clothes
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior
10 p.m.
Cyberchase A Perfect Score
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Abuela Upmanship
11 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Spy Monkey/Castle Keep
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona