PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Sunday, June 13, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur The World Record/The Cave
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Tobey's Tricks And Treats/Escape Wham
1 a.m.
Electric Company Scrambled Brains
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Lepurr Strikes
2 a.m.
Arthur The World Record/The Cave
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Dogs In Space/Dogs From Space
3 a.m.
Curious George Guest Monkey/Charkie Goes To School
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Big Sneeze
4 a.m.
Super Why! Goldilocks And The Three Bears: The Mystery
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Burrowers/Shiny's Sea Shells
5 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy Hold Onto Your Hat Noddy/Master Tubby's Chocolate
5:30 a.m.
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood Mister Rogers Talks About Dance
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Bears Try To Hibernate
7 a.m.
Between The Lions Night Shift & Under Construction
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Bienvenido, Barney: Mexico
8 a.m.
Caillou Fall Is In The Air
8:30 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Tiny Lessons 1
9 a.m.
Make Way For Noddy Hold Onto Your Hat Noddy/Master Tubby's Chocolate
9:30 a.m.
10 a.m.
Arthur The Lousy Week/You Are Arthur
10:30 a.m.
Big Green Rabbit American Dino: What Is Extinct?
11 a.m.
Word World Dancing Dog/Pig's Big Moonlight Feast
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Bridge The Gap/Half-Way/Pocoyo - Picnic Puzzle
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
1 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Web Master/The Big Sleepy
1:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Health Day
2 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Billy Goats Gruff
2:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale
3 p.m.
Scigirls Blowin' In The Wind
3:30 p.m.
Wunderkind Little Amadeus The Glockenspiel
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Little Clifford/Welcome To Birdwell Island
4:30 p.m.
Miffy and Friends Tiny Lessons 1
5 p.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
6 p.m.
Saddle Club Seeing Is Believing
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Pretty Princess Premiere/Where's Huggy?
7 p.m.
Arthur The Lousy Week/You Are Arthur
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Plays Favorites/Martha And The Doggie Lover
8 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Web Master/The Big Sleepy
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Sid's Health Day
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Three Billy Goats Gruff
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train The Old Spinosaurus & The Sea/A Spiky Tail Tale
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Raising The Bar
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Decisions, Decisions
11 p.m.
Curious George Curious George, Web Master/The Big Sleepy
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Plays Favorites/Martha And The Doggie Lover
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona