PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Saturday, June 26, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Family Feud/Muffy Gets Mature
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Wishful Thinking/Lady Redundant Woman Gets The Bl
1 a.m.
Electric Company Lights, Camera, Beetles
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Ruff Ruffman Breaks The Mold
2 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Family Feud/Muffy Gets Mature
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Goes To School/Td And The Light Bulb Of Doo
3 a.m.
Curious George George Meets The Press/Snow Use
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid No School Singalong Special!
4 a.m.
Super Why! Rumpelstiltskin
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog The Big Sleepover/Dog For A Day
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales All That Glitters/Dragonberry Drought
6 a.m.
7 a.m.
Between The Lions Charlie's Dinosaur & Here Come The Aliens
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends On The Road Again!
8 a.m.
Caillou All Wet!
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Tumbler's Big Day
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Fun And Games
9:30 a.m.
Ribert & Robert's Wonderworld Ribert Wants To Know About: Winter
10 a.m.
Franny's Feet Sweet Talk/Butter Fingers
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Bandleader/Angelina And Polly's T
11 a.m.
Miffy and Friends Tiny Lessons 2
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Hide And Go Peep/A Peep Of A Different Color/Poco
12 p.m.
1:30 p.m.
Animalia The Call To Action
2 p.m.
Design Squad Water Dancing
2:30 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Learning From Failure
3 p.m.
Word World The Race To Mystery Island/A Star Is Born
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Earl's Too Cool/When I Was Five
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Good-Bye T-Bone/The Truth About Dogs And Cats
4:30 p.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The Marcel Mouseau Mime Challenge/Ang
5 p.m.
6 p.m.
Cyberchase The Fairy Borg Father
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Wordgirl Makes A Mistake: Part 1/Wordgirl Makes A
7 p.m.
Arthur Just Desserts/The Big Dig
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha The Witness/Martha Takes A Stand
8 p.m.
Curious George Ice Station Monkey/The Perfect Carrot
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Don't Forget The Leaves
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Cookbook
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
10 p.m.
Cyberchase The Fairy Borg Father
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel The Red Jacket
11 p.m.
Curious George Ice Station Monkey/The Perfect Carrot
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha The Witness/Martha Takes A Stand
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona