PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Saturday, June 5, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Goes To Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Theme Park Wham-Page/Chuck Makes A Buck
1 a.m.
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman How Not To Impress The Press
2 a.m.
Arthur D.W. Goes To Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Td And The Steak Tree/Td And Martha Gopher Broke
3 a.m.
Curious George The Inside Story/A Monkey, A Plan, A Canal
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid All My Senses
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Comic Book: Attack Of The Eraser
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Erma Eoraptor/Under The Volcano
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Clifford & The Beanstalk/Itchy Patch
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Hide And Can't Seek/Art Of Patience
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Wild Nature Survivor Guy
7 a.m.
Between The Lions Priceless Gifts & King Midas
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Magic Lamp, A Travel Adventure
8 a.m.
Caillou Try, Try Again
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Scoop's Challenge
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Sight And Sound
9:30 a.m.
Ribert & Robert's Wonderworld Ribert Wants To Know About: Reptiles
10 a.m.
Franny's Feet Lights In The Night/Picture This
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's Musical Day/Angelina's Crazy Solo
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Chirp's Flight Program/Mirror, Mirror In The Dum
12 p.m.
1:30 p.m.
Animalia What's The Good Word?
2 p.m.
Design Squad Pvc Kayak
2:30 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Secrets To Success
3 p.m.
Word World Sh-Sh-Shark!/Dog Wants To Play Ball
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions No One Told The Aardvark & Sea Horse
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Cleo Comes To Town/False Friends
4:30 p.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina's Room/Angelina's Camembert Parade
5 p.m.
6 p.m.
Cyberchase The X-Factor
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Mr. Big's Dolls And Dollars/Great Granny May
7 p.m.
Arthur D.W., The Picky Eater/Buster And The Daredevils
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Doghouse/Martha Models
8 p.m.
Curious George Girl Meets Monkey/Curious George Ramps It Up
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Too Much Noise
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Emperor's New Clothes
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Triassic Turtle/Tank's Baby Brother
10 p.m.
Cyberchase The X-Factor
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Tito's Pet
11 p.m.
Curious George Girl Meets Monkey/Curious George Ramps It Up
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha In The Doghouse/Martha Models
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona