PBS Kids Schedule

November, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
December, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Saturday, July 17, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Attack Of The Turbo Tibbles/D.W. Tricks The Tooth
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Princess Triana & The Ogre Of Castlebum/Heat Wave,
1 a.m.
Electric Company Oh Danny Boy
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman Yippee Tie Yie Yay, Get Along Little Doggies
2 a.m.
Arthur Attack Of The Turbo Tibbles/D.W. Tricks The Tooth
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Paws And Effect/The Trouble With Teddy
3 a.m.
Curious George George Digs Worms/Everything Old Is New Again
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Whale Episode
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Beach Day Mystery
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train The Wing Kings/The Big Mud Pit
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Two's Company/Fair Weather Friend
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales So Long Solo/Hand's Together
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Mary, Mary Quite Contrary
7 a.m.
Between The Lions The Three-Legged Pot & When Jabo Jammed
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends Best In Show And The Chase
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Artiste
8:30 a.m.
Bob the Builder Fun At Work
9 a.m.
Thomas & Friends Good Turns
9:30 a.m.
Ribert & Robert's Wonderworld Ribert Wants To Know About: Ocean Life
10 a.m.
Franny's Feet Monkey Stuff/Small Is Beautiful
10:30 a.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina And The New Jeans/Angelina And The Poster
11 a.m.
11:30 a.m.
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo Wandering Beaver/Peep's New Friend/Pocoyo - Pato
12 p.m.
1:30 p.m.
Animalia The Dream-Weavers
2 p.m.
Design Squad Aquatic Robots
2:30 p.m.
Biz Kid$ Building Your Business Online
3 p.m.
Wordworld Totally Terrific Duck/A Star Is Born
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Violet's Music & What Instrument Does Alvin Play
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Potluck Party Pooper/The Best Gift
4:30 p.m.
Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps Angelina Keeps The Peace/Angelina And Alice Mousik
5 p.m.
6 p.m.
Cyberchase Chaos As Usual
6:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Granny's Goodtime All-Cure Spritzer/Mecha-Mouse
7 p.m.
Arthur Arthur's Treasure Hunt/The Return Of The King
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks The Jakey Express/Martha, Sled Dog
8 p.m.
Curious George The Man With The Monkey Hands/Whistle Pig Wednesda
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid Enough With The Seashells
9 p.m.
Super Why! Momotaro The Peach Boy
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train New Neighbors /Don's Collection
10 p.m.
Cyberchase Chaos As Usual
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel La Nueva Cocinita
11 p.m.
Curious George The Man With The Monkey Hands/Whistle Pig Wednesda
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks The Jakey Express/Martha, Sled Dog
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona