PBS Kids Schedule

May, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
June, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Thursday, July 22, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Dummy Disaster/Francine And The Feline
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Nocan The Contrarian/Meat My Dad
1 a.m.
Electric Company One Bad Apple
1:30 a.m.
2 a.m.
Arthur Arthur's Dummy Disaster/Francine And The Feline
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha's Life In Crime, Part 1 & 2
3 a.m.
Curious George George Digs Worms/Everything Old Is New Again
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid My Ice Pops
4 a.m.
Super Why! Momotaro The Peach Boy
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Iggy Iguanodon/Shiny Can't Sleep
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Blanket Blues/Dino Clifford
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Make No Mistake/Balancing Act
6 a.m.
7 a.m.
Between The Lions Spicy Hot Colors & Yesterday I Had The Blues
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Blame Game And What's Your Name
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou's Surprise
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Nature
9 a.m.
Arthur Mom And Dad Have A Great Big Fight/D.W.'s Perfect
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Plays Favorites/Martha And The Doggie Lover
10 a.m.
Curious George Wheels On The Bus/Seed Trouble
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Perfect Pancake
11 a.m.
Super Why! The Gingerbread Boy
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
1 p.m.
Raggs Nature
1:30 p.m.
Barney & Friends The Magic Caboose And Bj The Great
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Politics Unusual
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl Wishful Thinking/Lady Redundant Woman Gets The Bl
3 p.m.
Word World Pies, Pies, Pies!/Waterlogged
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions Bear Snores On & Night In The Country
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fan Mail/Hooray For Cleo
4:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Gingerbread Boy
5 p.m.
Electric Company The Unmuffins
5:30 p.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Grand Prizeless Grand Finale
6 p.m.
Cyberchase A Perfect Fit
6:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales Room For Change/Sorrow And The Party
7 p.m.
Arthur Mom And Dad Have A Great Big Fight/D.W.'s Perfect
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Plays Favorites/Martha And The Doggie Lover
8 p.m.
Curious George Wheels On The Bus/Seed Trouble
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Perfect Pancake
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Gingerbread Boy
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
10 p.m.
Cyberchase A Perfect Fit
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Tito's Mexican Vacation
11 p.m.
Curious George Wheels On The Bus/Seed Trouble
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Plays Favorites/Martha And The Doggie Lover
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona