PBS Kids Schedule

July, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
August, 2019
  S M T W Th F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Friday, July 23, 2010

Time
Show
12 a.m.
Arthur Mom And Dad Have A Great Big Fight/D.W.'s Perfect
12:30 a.m.
Wordgirl Wishful Thinking/Lady Redundant Woman Gets The Bl
1 a.m.
Electric Company The Unmuffins
1:30 a.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Grand Prizeless Grand Finale
2 a.m.
Arthur Mom And Dad Have A Great Big Fight/D.W.'s Perfect
2:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Martha Plays Favorites/Martha And The Doggie Lover
3 a.m.
Curious George Wheels On The Bus/Seed Trouble
3:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid The Perfect Pancake
4 a.m.
Super Why! The Gingerbread Boy
4:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Confuciusornis Says/Tiny's Tiny Doll
5 a.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Fan Mail/Hooray For Cleo
5:30 a.m.
Dragon Tales Room For Change/Sorrow And The Party
6 a.m.
Sesame Street Camping Show
7 a.m.
Between The Lions Bear Snores On & Night In The Country
7:30 a.m.
Barney & Friends The Magic Caboose And Bj The Great
8 a.m.
Caillou Caillou The Helper
8:30 a.m.
Raggs Working Together & Cooperation
9 a.m.
Arthur Arthur And D.W. Clean Up/The Long, Dull Winter
9:30 a.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
10 a.m.
Curious George Fun Ball Talley/Red Sky At Night, Monkey's Delight
10:30 a.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
11 a.m.
Super Why! The Muddled-Up Fairytales
11:30 a.m.
Dinosaur Train Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior
12 p.m.
Sesame Street Sesame Street Grouch Messing Machine
1 p.m.
Raggs Working Together & Cooperation
1:30 p.m.
Barney & Friends Riff's Musical Zoo And The Princess And The Frog
2 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Tito's Mexican Vacation
2:30 p.m.
Wordgirl The Young And The Meatless/Mr. Big's Mini-Golf
3 p.m.
Wordworld Bear's Bed Sled/Sh-Sh-Shark!
3:30 p.m.
Between The Lions How To Be A Good Dog & Not Afraid Of Dogs
4 p.m.
Clifford the Big Red Dog Nothing To Fur But Fur Itself/Jetta's Project
4:30 p.m.
Super Why! The Muddled-Up Fairytales
5 p.m.
Electric Company One Smart Cookie
5:30 p.m.
Fetch! With Ruff Ruffman The Grand Prizeless Grand Finale
6 p.m.
Cyberchase The Bluebird Of Zappiness
6:30 p.m.
Dragon Tales The Grudge Won't Budge/Putting The Fun In Fun Hous
7 p.m.
Arthur Arthur And D.W. Clean Up/The Long, Dull Winter
7:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
8 p.m.
Curious George Fun Ball Talley/Red Sky At Night, Monkey's Delight
8:30 p.m.
Sid the Science Kid No More Changes
9 p.m.
Super Why! The Muddled-Up Fairytales
9:30 p.m.
Dinosaur Train Pteranodon Family World Tour/Gilbert The Junior
10 p.m.
Cyberchase The Bluebird Of Zappiness
10:30 p.m.
Maya & Miguel Prince Tito
11 p.m.
Curious George Fun Ball Talley/Red Sky At Night, Monkey's Delight
11:30 p.m.
Martha Speaks Skits On Ice/Martha's Steamed!
Arizona Public Media broadcast stations are licensed to the Arizona Board of Regents. Arizona Public Media and AZPM are registered trademarks of the Arizona Board of Regents.
The University of Arizona